Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[feet] RapTur3_ZA

RapTur3_ZA🇿🇦2 wins in a row
Steam profile ↗First seen 20/10/2026
Overall Lv 22,350 XP across every server

1350 / 1500 XP to overall level 3

Recent form · last 2

2W 0L · 0.44 K/D · 3.5 kills per match

  1. W
  2. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Milestones

3 of 94 earned

Career

  • KillsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 3 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 8 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 1 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 9 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 49 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 174 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 18 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 07:49 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore716168 minWon
OzetiTue 20 Oct, 06:34 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar00161 minWon

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 10:36 UTC[ZA] Bull Dust#27# killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 10:30 UTC[feet] RapTur3_ZA diedon Kavkazi
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 10:26 UTCxK1LL3RCH3Fx killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with AK74on Kavkazi
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 10:26 UTCXSilentWraithX killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with A-91on Kavkazi
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 10:21 UTCHuh? killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with GGX 17on Kavkazi
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 10:16 UTC•°ℝ𝔸𝔽𝔽𝔸𝕃𝕀ℂ𝕀𝕆𝕌𝕊°• killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 10:13 UTC•°ℝ𝔸𝔽𝔽𝔸𝕃𝕀ℂ𝕀𝕆𝕌𝕊°• killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with AK74on Kavkazi
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 10:10 UTC[RAWR] HangMan killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with Galilon Kavkazi
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 10:08 UTC[feet] RapTur3_ZA killed Joey with AK74on Kavkazi
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 10:07 UTC[feet] RapTur3_ZA killed NamDog with AK74on Kavkazi
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 10:06 UTC[feet] RapTur3_ZA killed [WDZA] StyxSarcastrophe with AK74on Kavkazi
  12. Tue 20 Oct, 10:05 UTC[feet] RapTur3_ZA killed [ᴼᴳ] Gravity with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  13. Tue 20 Oct, 10:01 UTCBOSVARK444 killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with TCXheadshoton Kavkazi
  14. Tue 20 Oct, 09:53 UTC[ZA] Quack killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  15. Tue 20 Oct, 09:52 UTCRey killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with PP-Bizonon Kavkazi
  16. Tue 20 Oct, 09:51 UTCDeepFriedBunny killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  17. Tue 20 Oct, 09:49 UTC[FEES] SARS The Reclaimer killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with M4on Kavkazi
  18. Tue 20 Oct, 09:47 UTC[feet] RapTur3_ZA killed [ZA] Quack with Galilon Kavkazi
  19. Tue 20 Oct, 09:39 UTC[feet] RapTur3_ZA killed Rey with Galilon Kavkazi
  20. Tue 20 Oct, 09:33 UTC[ZA] Bruman killed [feet] RapTur3_ZA with AK74on Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.