Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Tactical Foreskin

Tactical ForeskinVerifiedSupporter
Overall Lv 22,400 XP across every server

1400 / 1500 XP to overall level 3

Recent form · last 1

0W 1L · 0.93 K/D · 13.0 kills per match

  1. L
XP
2,400
Kills
13
Deaths
14
K/D
0.93
Headshot %
15.4%
of 13 recorded kills
Kills / hour
9.2
Longest kill
206 m
Playtime
1h
Matches played
1
Matches won
0
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Cash
$93k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lv 22,400130.93101h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona100.93

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra100.93

Top weapons

  1. Galil

    13 kills, 2 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. Flying Petroljoggiekilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

3 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 37 to go
  • WinsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 9 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 48 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 44 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 12 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 17:45 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Valkyra131486 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 19:06 UTCTactical Foreskin diedon NorthAmerica
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 18:50 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed Tactical Foreskin with Galilon NorthAmerica
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 18:47 UTC[PP] dave killed Tactical Foreskin with Galilon NorthAmerica
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 18:45 UTC[T$zZ] Flying Petroljoggie killed Tactical Foreskin with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 18:44 UTCTactical Foreskin killed TroubleShooter with Galilon NorthAmerica
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 18:40 UTCTactical Foreskin killed [SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007 with Galilon NorthAmerica
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 18:36 UTC[PBS] KILLJOY killed Tactical Foreskin with M4headshoton NorthAmerica
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 18:36 UTCTactical Foreskin killed chxosfps (Trash) with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 18:35 UTCTactical Foreskin killed MoOfAsA with Galilon NorthAmerica
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 18:34 UTCHatredkopter killed Tactical Foreskin with Mosin Nagantheadshot149 mon NorthAmerica
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 18:33 UTCTactical Foreskin killed [PTBW] DarkInferno with Galilon NorthAmerica
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 18:33 UTCTactical Foreskin killed [PP] T0ast... with Galilon NorthAmerica
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 18:32 UTCTactical Foreskin killed [F.C.F] - Airport Hobo with Galilon NorthAmerica
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 18:29 UTCLater_Nerd killed Tactical Foreskin with Mosin Nagant171 mon NorthAmerica
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 18:26 UTCHolsey ZA killed Tactical Foreskin with AK74103 mon NorthAmerica
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 18:22 UTCGerookteKrokodil killed Tactical Foreskin with TCXon NorthAmerica
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 18:22 UTCTactical Foreskin killed [69th] LuckyRSAttv with Galilon NorthAmerica
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 18:22 UTCTactical Foreskin killed [WDZA] Infinity_SWAT with Galilon NorthAmerica
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 18:21 UTCTactical Foreskin killed NEUT_BEAST (Trash) with Galilon NorthAmerica
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 18:13 UTCMuffin Pirate killed Tactical Foreskin with AK74on NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.