[H3R0] GrinchMeister
Overall Lv 32,700 XP across every server
200 / 2000 XP to overall level 4
Recent form · last 2
0W 2L · 0.50 K/D · 6.5 kills per match
- XP
- 2,700
- Kills
- 13
- Deaths
- 26
- K/D
- 0.50
- Headshot %
- 50.0%
- of 4 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 4.8
- Longest kill
- 47 m
- Playtime
- 2h
- Matches played
- 2
- Matches won
- 0
- Matches lost
- 2
- Highest kill streak
- 5
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $186k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 3 | 2,700 | 13 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 2h |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ozeti | 1 | 0 | 0.56 |
| Zestafona | 1 | 0 | 0.40 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valkyra | 2 | 0 | 0.50 |
Top weapons

AK74
4 kills, 2 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Favourite targets
None yet.
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- [ZAMA] Francokilled 0 · died to 2
- [SARS] FlamingoWithAFlamethrowerkilled 0 · died to 2
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
4 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills10Next 50 · 37 to go
- WinsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 23 to go
- Kill streak5Next 10 · 5 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 8 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 48 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 203 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 21 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZestafonaThu 15 Oct, 19:20 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 4 | 10 | 216 min | Lost |
| OzetiThu 15 Oct, 13:31 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 9 | 16 | 432 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:39 UTC[H3R0] GrinchMeister diedon Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:34 UTC[H3R0] GrinchMeister diedon Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:27 UTC[ZAMA] Franco killed [H3R0] GrinchMeister with RPG-7on Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:20 UTC[SARS] FlamingoWithAFlamethrower killed [H3R0] GrinchMeister with L81 mortar451 mon Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:20 UTC[SARS] FlamingoWithAFlamethrower killed [H3R0] GrinchMeister with L81 mortar452 mon Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:16 UTC[H3R0] GrinchMeister killed [TCF] Psyphun with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:12 UTC[H3R0] OnlyUseTheBlade killed [H3R0] GrinchMeister with Mosin Naganton Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:11 UTCStink Koek killed [H3R0] GrinchMeister with AK74on Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:11 UTC[H3R0] GrinchMeister killed Wohn Jick with AK74on Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:09 UTC[H3R0] GrinchMeister killed Midnight with AK74on Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:08 UTC[H3R0] GrinchMeister killed [T$zZ] ๖ۣۜMeƦiDiÅnÅŢØM™ with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 21:04 UTC[ZAMA] Franco killed [H3R0] GrinchMeister with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 20:57 UTC[T$zZ] ๖ۣۜMeƦiDiÅnÅŢØM™ killed [H3R0] GrinchMeister with MP5on Kavkazi
- Thu 15 Oct, 20:51 UTC[H3R0] GrinchMeister diedon Kavkazi
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.