Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[Feet] Mr.Blonde

Mr.Blonde2 wins in a row
Steam profile ↗First seen 24/09/2026
Overall Lv 22,400 XP across every server

1400 / 1500 XP to overall level 3

Recent form · last 3

2W 1L · 0.25 K/D · 1.7 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W

Known names

  • [RSA] Mr.Blonde
XP
250
Kills
0
Deaths
0
K/D
0.00
Headshot %
—
of 0 recorded kills
Kills / hour
0.0
Longest kill
—
Playtime
0m
Matches played
1
Matches won
0
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
0
MVP count
0
Cash
$0

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 225000.00100m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona100.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar100.00

Top weapons

No kills recorded by the kill feed yet.

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

3 of 94 earned

Career

  • KillsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 5 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 8 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 22 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 8 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 48 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 152 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 8 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 20 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
OzetiTue 20 Oct, 06:34 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar08161 minWon
BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 06:02 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore512108 minWon
ZestafonaThu 24 Sept, 21:23 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar0054 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 09:14 UTC[WDZA] Yato_ZA killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with TCXon NorthAmerica
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 09:02 UTCwishIwasAninja killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with MP5on NorthAmerica
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 08:53 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde diedon NorthAmerica
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 08:53 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde diedon NorthAmerica
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 08:45 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde diedon NorthAmerica
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 08:44 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde killed [ZeBra ELiTe] James claims with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 08:44 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde diedon NorthAmerica
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 08:19 UTC[ODL] Zer0San1ty killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with SV98headshot117 mon NorthAmerica
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 08:03 UTCOops killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with a vehicle160 mon NorthAmerica
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 08:01 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde killed [ZA] Roddy with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 07:45 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde diedon Europe
  12. Tue 20 Oct, 07:41 UTCBeatsMcGee_ZA killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with L81 mortar655 mon Europe
  13. Tue 20 Oct, 07:37 UTC[NXL] Moridin_Damodred killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with Vanguard CIWSon Europe
  14. Tue 20 Oct, 07:32 UTC[WD40] Sharp asa Marble killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with Galilon Europe
  15. Tue 20 Oct, 07:29 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde diedon Europe
  16. Tue 20 Oct, 07:27 UTCCeeWu killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with Vanguard CIWS101 mon Europe
  17. Tue 20 Oct, 07:22 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde killed [4QM8] Black Knight with AK74headshoton Europe
  18. Tue 20 Oct, 07:21 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde killed [WD40] Sharp asa Marble with AK74headshoton Europe
  19. Tue 20 Oct, 07:17 UTCdaniellevandyk2 killed [Feet] Mr.Blonde with SV98174 mon Europe
  20. Tue 20 Oct, 07:16 UTC[Feet] Mr.Blonde killed Sassy with AK74on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.