Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR

JC-mrΞMPΞROR
Overall Lv 1550 XP across every server

550 / 1000 XP to overall level 2

Recent form · last 1

0W 1L · 0.43 K/D · 3.0 kills per match

  1. L
XP
550
Kills
3
Deaths
7
K/D
0.43
Headshot %
33.3%
of 3 recorded kills
Kills / hour
4.5
Longest kill
146 m
Playtime
40m
Matches played
1
Matches won
0
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
2
MVP count
0
Cash
$30k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 155030.431040m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani100.43

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore100.43

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    2 kills, 1 headshot

  2. Compound bow

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. Kurt lazaruskilled 0 · died to 2
  2. [TUGA] ToHoTkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

1 of 94 earned

Career

  • KillsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 7 to go
  • WinsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 3 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time playedNo badge yet
    Next 1 h · 1 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 49 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 104 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniSat 26 Sept, 17:59 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore3776 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 26 Sept, 18:39 UTCKurt lazarus killed [JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR with SKSheadshoton Kavkazi
  2. Sat 26 Sept, 18:35 UTCKurt lazarus killed [JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR with SKSheadshoton Kavkazi
  3. Sat 26 Sept, 18:35 UTC[JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR killed TerminatoR with Compound bowon Kavkazi
  4. Sat 26 Sept, 18:32 UTC[TUGA] ToHoT killed [JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR with Mosin Nagant259 mon Kavkazi
  5. Sat 26 Sept, 18:26 UTC[TUGA] ToHoT killed [JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR with Mosin Nagantheadshot268 mon Kavkazi
  6. Sat 26 Sept, 18:19 UTC[WDZA] Viking killed [JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR with M4on Kavkazi
  7. Sat 26 Sept, 18:11 UTC[ZOZI] OupaPie killed [JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  8. Sat 26 Sept, 18:09 UTCHawtDiggity killed [JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR with Galilon Kavkazi
  9. Sat 26 Sept, 18:08 UTC[JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR killed [pro] heartbreakhotel with AK74146 mon Kavkazi
  10. Sat 26 Sept, 18:08 UTC[JCJC] JC-mrΞMPΞROR killed [WDZA] Viking with AK74headshot145 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • Long ShotGet a kill from over 950m away
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge