[EBE] Vithar
Steam profile ↗First seen 24/09/2026
Overall Lv 22,100 XP across every server
1100 / 1500 XP to overall level 3
Recent form · last 3
1W 1L · 0.58 K/D · 2.3 kills per match
Known names
- [JERK] Vithar
No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats
Milestones
3 of 94 earnedCareer
- KillsNo badge yetNext 10 · 3 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 9 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 22 to go
- Kill streakNo badge yetNext 5 · 2 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 9 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 50 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 240 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 7 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 22 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiThu 24 Sept, 20:22 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 4 | 9 | 60 min | Won |
| OzetiThu 24 Sept, 20:21 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 1 min | — |
| ZestafonaThu 24 Sept, 19:27 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 3 | 3 | 53 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Thu 24 Sept, 21:11 UTC[EBE] Vithar killed [MNKT] Fusi0n with a vehicleon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 21:11 UTC[EBE] Vithar diedon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 21:06 UTC[EBE] Vithar killed Shake_N_Bake with a vehicleon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 21:06 UTC[EBE] Vithar killed [DQ] Star_YTOFTTV4k165fps with a vehicleon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 21:06 UTC[EBE] Vithar killed ItsEffe_ with a vehicleon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 21:06 UTCShake_N_Bake killed [EBE] Vithar with a vehicleon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:58 UTCItttssssGary killed [EBE] Vithar with Galilon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:57 UTCLemo Licker killed [EBE] Vithar with M4on Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:56 UTCSkywat killed [EBE] Vithar with Deagleon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:39 UTC[#PT] Mcw killed [EBE] Vithar with AK74on Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:35 UTC[PRWN] Unx* killed [EBE] Vithar with T-21on Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:27 UTCThemaverickq killed [EBE] Vithar with Compound bowon Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:25 UTC[CLRY] Delta killed [EBE] Vithar with M4on Europe
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:11 UTC[EBE] Nerzul killed [EBE] Vithar with M4headshoton NorthAmerica
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:05 UTC[XXX] Ghost killed [JERK] Vithar with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:05 UTC[JERK] Vithar killed [EBE] Nerzul with T-21on NorthAmerica
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:04 UTCEnergyTank killed [JERK] Vithar with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:03 UTC[JERK] Vithar killed WinALoto with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
- Thu 24 Sept, 20:00 UTC[JERK] Vithar killed czar with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.