[bnis] Cannalinni
450 / 2000 XP to overall level 4
Recent form · last 4
2W 2L · 0.67 K/D · 2.0 kills per match
Known names
- [pnis] Cannalinni
- XP
- 2,950
- Kills
- 8
- Deaths
- 12
- K/D
- 0.67
- Headshot %
- 12.5%
- of 8 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 3.7
- Longest kill
- 131 m
- Playtime
- 2h
- Matches played
- 4
- Matches won
- 2
- Matches lost
- 2
- Highest kill streak
- 3
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $141k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 3 | 2,950 | 8 | 0.67 | 4 | 2 | 2h |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bakurani | 3 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Ozeti | 1 | 1 | 0.60 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manticore | 2 | 1 | 0.64 |
| Valkyra | 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
Top weapons

AK74
5 kills, 1 headshot

KH-2002
1 kill, 0 headshots

T-21
1 kill, 0 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Show all 4 weaponsHide all weapons
| AK74 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 131 m | 49 m |
| KH-2002 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 37 m | 37 m |
| T-21 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 m | 5 m |
| Galil | 1 | 0 | 0% | 52 m | 52 m |
Favourite targets
None yet.
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™killed 0 · died to 3
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
3 of 94 earnedCareer
- KillsNo badge yetNext 10 · 2 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 8 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 21 to go
- Kill streakNo badge yetNext 5 · 2 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 8 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 49 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 119 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 17 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiSat 26 Sept, 19:16 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 6 | 10 | 106 min | Won |
| BakuraniSat 26 Sept, 17:59 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 0 | 0 | 76 min | Won |
| BakuraniFri 25 Sept, 20:27 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 1 | 1 | 55 min | Lost |
| BakuraniThu 24 Sept, 01:02 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 1 | 1 | 948 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Sat 26 Sept, 20:38 UTC[bnis] Cannalinni killed [4SKN] OsamaWheelieBinLaden with AK74headshoton Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 20:30 UTC[CLRY] Reflex killed [bnis] Cannalinni with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 20:30 UTC[DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ killed [bnis] Cannalinni with AK74on Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 20:26 UTC[DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ killed [bnis] Cannalinni with AK74headshoton Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 20:13 UTC[bnis] Cannalinni killed Fat-FreeZA with T-21on Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 20:02 UTCCallaBlank killed [bnis] Cannalinni with Galilon Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:52 UTCSpek-Varkie killed [bnis] Cannalinni with BMR-308headshoton Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:46 UTCLightning McFreak killed [bnis] Cannalinni with M4headshoton Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:44 UTC[bnis] Cannalinni killed First_Aim_Kit with AK74on Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:42 UTC[bnis] Cannalinni killed Exodus with AK74131 mon Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:41 UTC[bnis] Cannalinni killed [pro] heartbreakhotel with AK74on Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:34 UTCH4N4 S0NG killed [bnis] Cannalinni with Mosin Nagantheadshot179 mon Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:34 UTC[bnis] Cannalinni killed Viceroy with AK74on Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:24 UTCBubbles killed [bnis] Cannalinni with Humvee M249on Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:23 UTCViceroy killed [bnis] Cannalinni with SV98headshot183 mon Europe
- Sat 26 Sept, 19:22 UTC[DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ killed [bnis] Cannalinni with AK74on Europe
- Fri 25 Sept, 21:20 UTC[ANC1] Z3styy_ killed [bnis] Cannalinni with SV98on Kavkazi
- Fri 25 Sept, 21:17 UTC[bnis] Cannalinni killed [PRWN] GonzoWho with KH-2002on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 16:47 UTC[WDZA] BrahMonkey12 killed [pnis] Cannalinni with AK74on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 16:47 UTC[pnis] Cannalinni killed dominique3610 with Galilon Kavkazi
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.