Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Stealthy Guru

Stealthy Guru🇬🇧
Steam profile ↗First seen 16/10/2026
Overall Lv 34,350 XP across every server

1850 / 2000 XP to overall level 4

Recent form · last 4

2W 2L · 0.79 K/D · 3.8 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W
  4. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Milestones

4 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 35 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 8 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 21 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 1 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 7 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 49 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 57 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 9 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 15 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 22 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 13:42 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Valkyra00433 minLost
OzetiFri 16 Oct, 12:11 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Valkyra27178 minWon
BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 11:13 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore119149 minLost
ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 10:04 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Valkyra23127 minWon

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Fri 16 Oct, 15:06 UTCStealthy Guru diedon NorthAmerica
  2. Fri 16 Oct, 15:06 UTCStealthy Guru killed Atlas_ZA with a vehicleon NorthAmerica
  3. Fri 16 Oct, 15:04 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed Stealthy Guru with AK74on NorthAmerica
  4. Fri 16 Oct, 15:04 UTCStealthy Guru killed [RECE] TauntyThom with AK74on NorthAmerica
  5. Fri 16 Oct, 15:03 UTCJulz killed Stealthy Guru with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  6. Fri 16 Oct, 15:02 UTCStealthy Guru killed [ZAMA] kous_ZA with A-91on NorthAmerica
  7. Fri 16 Oct, 15:01 UTCProtatoeSensei killed Stealthy Guru with PP-Bizonon NorthAmerica
  8. Fri 16 Oct, 14:57 UTCUnsaltedNuts killed Stealthy Guru with M500on NorthAmerica
  9. Fri 16 Oct, 14:41 UTCLil Cough Drop killed Stealthy Guru with Scout Rifle TDheadshot186 mon NorthAmerica
  10. Fri 16 Oct, 14:36 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed Stealthy Guru with AH-6M miniguns110 mon NorthAmerica
  11. Fri 16 Oct, 14:28 UTCStealthy Guru killed Sparx07boom with Barbed wireon NorthAmerica
  12. Fri 16 Oct, 13:40 UTC[ZA] ObsidyZA killed Stealthy Guru with MP5on Europe
  13. Fri 16 Oct, 13:36 UTCMalbalMarius killed Stealthy Guru with Mosin Nagant169 mon Europe
  14. Fri 16 Oct, 13:35 UTCStealthy Guru killed [DWNY] ᲼᲼᲼ with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  15. Fri 16 Oct, 13:33 UTCStealthy Guru killed Julz with KH-2002on Europe
  16. Fri 16 Oct, 13:24 UTC綾波Arturiaレイ killed Stealthy Guru with MP5on Europe
  17. Fri 16 Oct, 13:24 UTCStealthy Guru killed D2 Camper with KH-2002on Europe
  18. Fri 16 Oct, 13:19 UTC[B58] HangbalHeno killed Stealthy Guru with AK74on Europe
  19. Fri 16 Oct, 13:18 UTCStealthy Guru killed [BEGR] Odin with Galilon Europe
  20. Fri 16 Oct, 13:15 UTCStealthy Guru killed [B58] Cryogenic with KH-2002on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • Long ShotGet a kill from over 950m away
  • Clean SweepWin a match without another team scoring a point
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet