TIME_SHIFT
5300 / 6500 XP to overall level 13
Recent form · last 10
2W 8L · 1.23 K/D · 3.8 kills per match
Known names
- *Chaito*
- XP
- 21,100
- Kills
- 78
- Deaths
- 80
- K/D
- 0.97
- Headshot %
- 14.5%
- of 76 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 8.2
- Longest kill
- 125 m
- Playtime
- 9h
- Matches played
- 24
- Matches won
- 3
- Matches lost
- 20
- Highest kill streak
- 7
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $374k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 11 | 12,150 | 48 | 1.02 | 12 | 1 | 5h |
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lv 3 | 3,450 | 12 | 0.67 | 5 | 1 | 2h |
| [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lv 4 | 5,500 | 18 | 1.20 | 7 | 1 | 2h |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bakurani | 9 | 1 | 0.81 |
| Zestafona | 8 | 0 | 1.16 |
| Ozeti | 7 | 2 | 0.80 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lonestar | 9 | 3 | 1.39 |
| Valkyra | 6 | 0 | 0.68 |
| White | 6 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Manticore | 3 | 0 | 0.93 |
Top weapons

AK74
76 kills, 11 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Favourite targets
- d2 camperkilled 3 · died to 1
- Perfexkilled 3 · died to 1
- [PRWN] Unx*killed 2 · died to 2
- HOTDOGS_FPSkilled 2 · died to 1
- [XXX] XI-LuNaR-IXkilled 2 · died to 1
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- [WDZA] Thunderhawk270killed 1 · died to 3
- Baboonkilled 0 · died to 3
- [PRWN] Unx*killed 2 · died to 2
- Jacmeistkilled 1 · died to 2
- AccidentalGeniuskilled 0 · died to 2
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
14 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills100Next 500 · 328 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 5 to go
- Matches25Next 100 · 59 to go
- Kill streak10Next 15 · 1 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played10 hNext 50 h · 31 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 25 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 125 to go
- Vehicle kills50Next 100 · 37 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault rifles100Next 250 · 145 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 22 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 13:17 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 133 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 20:59 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 771 min | Lost |
| OzetiMon 19 Oct, 19:19 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 2 | 3 | 167 min | Won |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 16:50 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 5 | 5 | 248 min | Lost |
| OzetiMon 19 Oct, 15:27 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 241 min | Lost |
| BakuraniMon 19 Oct, 14:29 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 126 min | Lost |
| OzetiMon 19 Oct, 12:04 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 1 | 71 min | Lost |
| BakuraniMon 19 Oct, 10:52 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 1 | 2 | 72 min | Won |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 09:40 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 17 | 9 | 71 min | Lost |
| BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 15:09 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 13 | 11 | 410 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 13:42 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 7 | 15 | 433 min | Lost |
| OzetiFri 16 Oct, 18:00 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | White | 0 | 0 | 0 min | — |
| ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 17:17 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 14 | 7 | 43 min | Lost |
| OzetiFri 16 Oct, 16:25 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | White | 0 | 0 | 52 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 14:41 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 1 | 2 | 103 min | Lost |
| OzetiFri 16 Oct, 13:30 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 0 | 2 | 72 min | Won |
| ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 12:31 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | White | 0 | 0 | 58 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 10:04 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 127 min | Lost |
| OzetiFri 16 Oct, 08:44 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 10 | 9 | 149 min | Lost |
| BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 04:00 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 364 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2, [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3.
Recent kills & deaths
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:38 UTCPsychoErtjie killed TIME_SHIFT with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:27 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed Titan with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:26 UTC[NB] BrownEye killed TIME_SHIFT with KH-2002headshoton NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:26 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:24 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed TIME_SHIFT with Galil133 mon NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:22 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed [C73] NoIdeaWhatSoEver with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:18 UTCMaxx killed TIME_SHIFT with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:18 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed Titan with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:17 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed PsychoErtjie with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:13 UTCZithY. killed TIME_SHIFT with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:13 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed Lil Cough Drop with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:07 UTCStar Boi killed TIME_SHIFT with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:07 UTCSky killed TIME_SHIFT with Large hammeron NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:07 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed Sky with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:04 UTC[NB] ittzCynder killed TIME_SHIFT with TCXon NorthAmerica
- Mon 19 Oct, 20:55 UTC[SIN] IReapZz - Ascendancy v4 killed TIME_SHIFT with AK74on Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 20:55 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed Jsj with AK74on Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 20:44 UTCVargr013 killed TIME_SHIFT with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 20:44 UTCTIME_SHIFT killed BigSexy with AK74on Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 20:38 UTC[B58] Cryogenic killed TIME_SHIFT with AK74on Europe
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.