Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[APES] MrGator

MrGator🇿🇦2 wins in a row
Overall Lv 44,500 XP across every server

0 / 2500 XP to overall level 5

Recent form · last 4

2W 2L · 0.43 K/D · 5.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
  4. W
XP
4,500
Kills
22
Deaths
51
K/D
0.43
Headshot %
22.7%
of 22 recorded kills
Kills / hour
6.8
Longest kill
207 m
Playtime
3h
Matches played
4
Matches won
2
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
4
MVP count
0
Cash
$182k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 21,650100.37201h
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lv 32,850120.50221h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti210.48
Zestafona210.39

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore310.34
Valkyra111.00

Top weapons

  1. KH-2002

    7 kills, 0 headshots

  2. Galil

    6 kills, 1 headshot

  3. AK74

    4 kills, 2 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 6 weapons
KH-2002700%77 m30 m
Galil6117%70 m28 m
AK744250%81 m50 m
A-91300%48 m29 m
SV9811100%207 m207 m
PP-Bizon11100%17 m17 m

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. dogkilled 1 · died to 2
  2. Toastkilled 1 · died to 2
  3. [PTBW] Worsiekilled 0 · died to 2
  4. The Muffin Mankilled 0 · died to 2
  5. Davekilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

4 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 28 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 8 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 21 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 1 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 7 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 45 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 43 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 5 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
OzetiSat 17 Oct, 08:07 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Valkyra7789 minWon
ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 22:33 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Manticore517573 minWon
ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 13:42 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore611433 minLost
OzetiFri 16 Oct, 12:11 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore416178 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 17 Oct, 08:54 UTCBIO SOCK killed [APES] MrGator with AK74on Europe
  2. Sat 17 Oct, 08:54 UTC[APES] MrGator killed dog with Galilon Europe
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 08:54 UTC[APES] MrGator killed daniellevandyk2 with Galilon Europe
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 08:53 UTC[APES] MrGator killed [ASS] Zabratara223 with Galilon Europe
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 08:53 UTC[APES] MrGator killed John Dirt with Galilon Europe
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 08:50 UTCdog killed [APES] MrGator with AK74on Europe
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 08:49 UTC[APES] MrGator killed [WDZA] Infinity_SWAT with A-91on Europe
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 08:35 UTC[WDZA] Sam. killed [APES] MrGator with AK74on Europe
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 08:32 UTCJohn Dirt killed [APES] MrGator with MP5on Europe
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 08:28 UTCdaniellevandyk2 killed [APES] MrGator with Mosin Nagantheadshot132 mon Europe
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 08:28 UTC[APES] MrGator killed [SPOP] Prawn with A-91on Europe
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 08:24 UTCO-o----BLooD killed [APES] MrGator with Galilon Europe
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 08:21 UTCDamasta killed [APES] MrGator with AK74headshoton Europe
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 08:13 UTC[APES] MrGator killed Fight with A-91on Europe
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 08:04 UTC[APES] MrGator killed [ZA] GHOSTZA1 with SV98headshot207 mon Kavkazi
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 08:04 UTC[WTF] DarkGeneralWTF killed [APES] MrGator with AK74on Kavkazi
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 08:01 UTCDoveeh killed [APES] MrGator with Mosin Nagant210 mon Kavkazi
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 08:00 UTC[RSA] Sean_ZA killed [APES] MrGator with STN 06 MountedMachineGunon Kavkazi
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 07:58 UTC[APES] MrGator diedon Kavkazi
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 07:55 UTCPai Mei killed [APES] MrGator with A-91on Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge