Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

SEEN_THIS

SEEN_THIS🇿🇦Verified5 losses in a row
Overall Lv 34,100 XP across every server

1600 / 2000 XP to overall level 4

Recent form · last 9

1W 8L · 0.26 K/D · 1.3 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. W
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
XP
3,650
Kills
10
Deaths
38
K/D
0.26
Headshot %
41.7%
of 12 recorded kills
Kills / hour
1.6
Longest kill
229 m
Playtime
6h
Matches played
8
Matches won
1
Matches lost
7
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Cash
$264k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 32,25060.32413h
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lv 180030.18201h
[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Lv 160010.50201h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona400.19
Ozeti310.36
Bakurani100.27

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar300.21
Manticore210.44
White200.00
Valkyra100.20

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    3 kills, 2 headshots

  2. Mosin Nagant

    3 kills, 1 headshot

  3. T-21

    3 kills, 2 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 6 weapons
AK743267%42 m28 m
Mosin Nagant3133%229 m123 m
T-213267%24 m13 m
TCX100%11 m11 m
Z20 Lakota100%1 m1 m
Kodiak (pickup)100%4 m4 m

Favourite targets

  1. Lawyerkilled 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. UNREAL_GHOST.killed 0 · died to 3
  2. [SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007killed 0 · died to 3
  3. kuramakilled 0 · died to 2
  4. CryoGenkilled 0 · died to 2
  5. MISTAKExkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

4 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 38 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 9 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 16 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 4 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 45 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 21 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 8 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 17 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 22 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
OzetiTue 20 Oct, 17:21 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lonestar02187 minLost
ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 18:28 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Valkyra31578 minLost
ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 13:45 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Lonestar0159 minLost
OzetiTue 20 Oct, 04:03 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore11581 minLost
ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 19:36 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1White00180 minLost
OzetiSat 17 Oct, 18:00 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore38185 minWon
BakuraniSat 17 Oct, 16:36 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar311180 minLost
ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 15:35 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1White00145 minLost
BakuraniTue 22 Sept, 19:20 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar2968 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2, [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 20:19 UTC[SSG] Strngbd killed SEEN_THIS with Mosin Nagant123 mon Kavkazi
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 20:01 UTC[Heli] .ArkAngel. killed SEEN_THIS with AH-6R rocketson Kavkazi
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 19:25 UTC[SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007 killed SEEN_THIS with SV98on NorthAmerica
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 19:22 UTC[WDZA] Pumba killed SEEN_THIS with AK74on NorthAmerica
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 19:18 UTCUNREAL_GHOST. killed SEEN_THIS with MP43on NorthAmerica
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 19:18 UTCSEEN_THIS killed [APES] Lawyer with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 19:16 UTCkurama killed SEEN_THIS with a vehicle151 mon NorthAmerica
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 19:14 UTC[SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007 killed SEEN_THIS with SV98194 mon NorthAmerica
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 19:12 UTCUNREAL_GHOST. killed SEEN_THIS with MP43headshoton NorthAmerica
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 19:12 UTCSEEN_THIS killed [APES] Lawyer with AK74on NorthAmerica
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 19:08 UTCUNREAL_GHOST. killed SEEN_THIS with MP43on NorthAmerica
  12. Tue 20 Oct, 19:04 UTCGoogie killed SEEN_THIS with Galil115 mon NorthAmerica
  13. Tue 20 Oct, 19:01 UTCkurama killed SEEN_THIS with AH-6R rocketsheadshoton NorthAmerica
  14. Tue 20 Oct, 18:55 UTC[NB] ittzCynder killed SEEN_THIS with TNK 04 MachineGun115 mon NorthAmerica
  15. Tue 20 Oct, 18:53 UTCDeltaiskoning killed SEEN_THIS with AH-6M minigunson NorthAmerica
  16. Tue 20 Oct, 18:49 UTCSEEN_THIS killed Charlie with TCXon NorthAmerica
  17. Tue 20 Oct, 18:44 UTC[RAW] Zondah_XV killed SEEN_THIS with C4 chargeon NorthAmerica
  18. Tue 20 Oct, 18:42 UTCCharlie killed SEEN_THIS with TCXheadshoton NorthAmerica
  19. Tue 20 Oct, 18:35 UTC[NB] Geek-Physique killed SEEN_THIS with SV98on NorthAmerica
  20. Tue 20 Oct, 18:31 UTCTermie killed SEEN_THIS with a vehicleon NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial