[NSB] Kana
4250 / 5500 XP to overall level 11
Recent form · last 10
6W 4L · 0.19 K/D · 0.9 kills per match
Known names
- Kana
- [NSB] 𝙺𝚊𝚗𝚊
- 𝙺𝚊𝚗𝚊
- [NSB] [NSB] Kana (Medic)
- [NSB] Kana (Medic)
- [NSBZA] KanaBra (Med
- [Nationaal Socialist
- XP
- 31,250
- Kills
- 51
- Deaths
- 223
- K/D
- 0.23
- Headshot %
- 25.0%
- of 52 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 1.4
- Longest kill
- 869 m
- Playtime
- 1d 13h
- Matches played
- 62
- Matches won
- 19
- Matches lost
- 42
- Highest kill streak
- 3
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $1.5M
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 8 | 21,950 | 35 | 0.23 | 43 | 14 | 22h |
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lv 2 | 1,350 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1 | 1h |
| [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lv 5 | 7,950 | 16 | 0.26 | 16 | 4 | 12h |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zestafona | 24 | 5 | 0.34 |
| Ozeti | 22 | 5 | 0.20 |
| Bakurani | 16 | 9 | 0.15 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manticore | 28 | 14 | 0.23 |
| Valkyra | 15 | 3 | 0.28 |
| White | 12 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Lonestar | 7 | 2 | 0.00 |
Top weapons

AK74
12 kills, 2 headshots

Mosin Nagant
9 kills, 5 headshots

SKS
5 kills, 1 headshot
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Show all 16 weaponsHide all weapons
| AK74 | 12 | 2 | 17% | 98 m | 25 m |
| Mosin Nagant | 9 | 5 | 56% | 204 m | 119 m |
| SKS | 5 | 1 | 20% | 125 m | 70 m |
| PP-Bizon | 4 | 1 | 25% | 16 m | 9 m |
| Scout Rifle TD | 4 | 4 | 100% | 269 m | 217 m |
| L81 mortar | 4 | 0 | 0% | 662 m | 639 m |
| M67 frag grenade | 3 | 0 | 0% | 34 m | 15 m |
| RPG-7 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 40 m | 20 m |
| Talon 9K-SAM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 864 m | 751 m |
| Barbed wire | 1 | 0 | 0% | 68 m | 68 m |
| Large hammer | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 m | 1 m |
| 9K333 Verba | 1 | 0 | 0% | 869 m | 869 m |
| Deagle | 1 | 0 | 0% | 24 m | 24 m |
| Galil | 1 | 0 | 0% | 17 m | 17 m |
| Kodiak M249 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 43 m | 43 m |
| Kodiak (pickup) | 1 | 0 | 0% | 79 m | 79 m |
Favourite targets
- ClandestineJigsawkilled 2 · died to 0
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- ItsYaboiiiii.UbSkilled 1 · died to 4
- AntagonistZAkilled 0 · died to 4
- [PFU] Toxicated Ratkilled 0 · died to 4
- Runekkilled 1 · died to 3
- [SARS] ErmaHgerdkilled 1 · died to 3
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
11 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills50Next 100 · 49 to go
- Wins10Next 50 · 31 to go
- Matches25Next 100 · 38 to go
- Kill streakNo badge yetNext 5 · 2 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played10 hNext 50 h · 13 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 37 to go
- Longest kill750 mNext 1K m · 131 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 2 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 12 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 21 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 20 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 12 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 19 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 19:46 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Manticore | 0 | 4 | 125 min | Won |
| OzetiTue 20 Oct, 17:21 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Valkyra | 0 | 6 | 187 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 18:28 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Valkyra | 0 | 0 | 78 min | Lost |
| OzetiTue 20 Oct, 10:38 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 0 | 7 | 159 min | Won |
| OzetiMon 19 Oct, 15:27 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 3 | 7 | 241 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 16:35 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 1 | 11 | 81 min | Won |
| BakuraniMon 19 Oct, 14:29 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 126 min | Won |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 13:16 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 5 | 7 | 131 min | Won |
| BakuraniMon 19 Oct, 04:01 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 5 | 628 min | Won |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 19:04 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 143 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 17:22 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 183 min | Lost |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 16:19 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 4 | 18 | 164 min | Won |
| ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 15:09 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 133 min | Lost |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 12:56 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 88 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSun 18 Oct, 11:37 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 122 min | Won |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 08:53 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 9 | 243 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 10:19 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 78 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSun 18 Oct, 08:05 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Manticore | 0 | 2 | 62 min | Won |
| ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 21:49 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | White | 0 | 0 | 83 min | Lost |
| OzetiSat 17 Oct, 20:23 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Manticore | 0 | 6 | 86 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3.
Recent kills & deaths
- Tue 20 Oct, 21:42 UTCS2 #SafePilots killed [NSB] Kana with Fistson Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 21:32 UTCTWC_Bulldog killed [NSB] Kana with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 21:29 UTC[PNC] Braai Brooikie Boetie killed [NSB] Kana with AK74on Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 21:21 UTCDysan killed [NSB] Kana with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 21:02 UTCCorporalKush killed [NSB] Kana with SV98headshoton Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 21:00 UTC[NSB] Kana killed [VIBE] ✪ Mムrty with PP-Bizonon Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:57 UTC[MAVR] St@fi_Ray killed [NSB] Kana with Bushmaster M17Son Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:56 UTC[NB] ittzCynder killed [NSB] Kana with Vanguard CIWS609 mon Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:51 UTC[ZAMA] ! Spitser killed [NSB] Kana with PP-Bizonheadshoton Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:50 UTC[ZAMA] ! Spitser killed [NSB] Kana with PP-Bizonheadshoton Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:24 UTCDeltaiskoning killed [NSB] Kana with AH-6R rockets117 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:24 UTCDeltaiskoning killed [NSB] Kana with AH-6R rocketson Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:19 UTC[NSB] Kana diedon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:13 UTCWee_Casper killed [NSB] Kana with SV98headshot172 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 20:02 UTCDeltaiskoning killed [NSB] Kana with AH-6R rocketson Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 19:59 UTC[MAVR] St@fi_Ray killed [NSB] Kana with SV98headshot598 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 13:14 UTC[GOON] KayDubbelYeww killed [NSB] Kana with SV98213 mon NorthAmerica
- Tue 20 Oct, 13:06 UTC[GOON] KayDubbelYeww killed [NSB] Kana with SV98246 mon NorthAmerica
- Tue 20 Oct, 12:58 UTCdelinquent_za killed [NSB] Kana with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Tue 20 Oct, 12:47 UTCUnsaltedNuts killed [NSB] Kana with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.