Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[FR] ZiwökGG

ZiwökGG
Steam profile ↗First seen 28/09/2026
Overall Lv 1700 XP across every server

700 / 1000 XP to overall level 2

Recent form · last 1

0W 1L · 0.75 K/D · 3.0 kills per match

  1. L

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Milestones

1 of 94 earned

Career

  • KillsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 7 to go
  • WinsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time playedNo badge yet
    Next 1 h · 1 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 48 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 18 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 22 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniMon 28 Sept, 20:36 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar3491 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 28 Sept, 22:05 UTCFIRSTPANZER killed [FR] ZiwökGG with Galilon Kavkazi
  2. Mon 28 Sept, 22:02 UTCFIRSTPANZER killed [FR] ZiwökGG with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  3. Mon 28 Sept, 21:43 UTCFIRSTPANZER killed [FR] ZiwökGG with SKS109 mon Kavkazi
  4. Mon 28 Sept, 21:41 UTC[XXX] Inkvis_ZA killed [FR] ZiwökGG with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  5. Mon 28 Sept, 21:38 UTC[FR] ZiwökGG killed FIRSTPANZER with SV98headshoton Kavkazi
  6. Mon 28 Sept, 21:35 UTC[FR] ZiwökGG killed [NSB] Kana with SV98headshot206 mon Kavkazi
  7. Mon 28 Sept, 21:34 UTC[FR] ZiwökGG killed CJ with SV98232 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.