Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[RECE] bLazE

shuaVerifiedBronze Supporter2 losses in a row
Overall Lv 23145,200 XP across every server

7700 / 12000 XP to overall level 24

Recent form · last 10

3W 7L · 2.64 K/D · 20.6 kills per match

  1. W
  2. W
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. W
  9. L
  10. L

Known names

  • bLazE
XP
144,950
Kills
708
Deaths
370
K/D
1.91
Headshot %
26.9%
of 661 recorded kills
Kills / hour
15.6
Longest kill
625 m
Playtime
1d 21h
Matches played
54
Matches won
21
Matches lost
32
Highest kill streak
20
MVP count
2
Cash
$4M

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 1675,1503591.95281422h
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lv 925,3501121.961037h
[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Lv 1244,4502371.8416415h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani2081.90
Ozeti1881.86
Zestafona1651.99

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore27162.03
Lonestar2051.97
White500.00
Valkyra200.57

Top weapons

  1. Galil

    322 kills, 90 headshots

  2. M4

    126 kills, 43 headshots

  3. M67 frag grenade

    80 kills, 3 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 20 weapons
Galil3229028%191 m43 m
M41264334%207 m41 m
M67 frag grenade8034%82 m42 m
TCX612948%154 m31 m
L81 mortar1900%625 m518 m
MP4310220%22 m8 m
Mosin Nagant7457%189 m83 m
AK74600%75 m39 m
C4 charge500%15 m10 m
MP5500%39 m21 m
SV98400%288 m205 m
Scout Rifle TD33100%51 m43 m
AH-6M miniguns3267%56 m42 m
Vanguard CIWS300%175 m150 m
Ural200%5 m5 m
SKS11100%68 m68 m
Z20 Lakota miniguns100%41 m41 m
MH-6100%2 m2 m
Z20 Lakota100%1 m1 m
Vanguard CIWS11100%359 m359 m

Favourite targets

  1. Kappakilled 7 · died to 1
  2. [ZAMA] ! Spitserkilled 6 · died to 4
  3. [CC] $outh$idekilled 6 · died to 4
  4. Chaosreaverkilled 5 · died to 4
  5. grasskilled 5 · died to 2

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. Klibokilled 3 · died to 7
  2. Caladiuskilled 4 · died to 5
  3. [CC] Hilton4Funkilled 1 · died to 5
  4. TuxKnightkilled 1 · died to 5
  5. [BNCH] Bruvkilled 0 · died to 5

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

25 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills500
    Next 1K · 292 to go
  • Wins10
    Next 50 · 29 to go
  • Matches25
    Next 100 · 45 to go
  • Kill streak20
    Next 30 · 10 to go
  • MVPs1
    Next 10 · 8 to go
  • Time played10 h
    Next 50 h · 5 to go
  • Headshots100
    Next 250 · 72 to go
  • Longest kill500 m
    Next 750 m · 125 to go
  • Vehicle kills10
    Next 50 · 19 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault rifles500
    Next 1K · 475 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 20 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 11 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Explosives25
    Next 100 · 15 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 17:57 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar161085 minLost
ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 16:31 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore321686 minLost
OzetiThu 22 Oct, 15:21 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore4171 minWon
BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 10:53 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar3810267 minLost
ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 13:03 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar6762 minLost
OzetiThu 22 Oct, 11:42 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar22880 minLost
OzetiThu 22 Oct, 09:17 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lonestar155185 minLost
BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 04:00 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lonestar2911406 minLost
ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 07:23 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore36542 minWon
OzetiThu 22 Oct, 06:14 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore8568 minWon
ZestafonaWed 21 Oct, 20:32 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore34866 minLost
OzetiWed 21 Oct, 19:40 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore17852 minLost
BakuraniWed 21 Oct, 18:10 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore5289 minLost
BakuraniWed 21 Oct, 15:23 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3White0060 minLost
ZestafonaWed 21 Oct, 13:56 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Lonestar20786 minLost
ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 19:03 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar12672 minWon
OzetiTue 20 Oct, 17:47 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar15875 minWon
ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 15:30 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar2314136 minLost
ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 16:08 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Lonestar0074 minLost
BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 14:45 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Lonestar0041 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2, [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 19:20 UTCTERMINATORprime killed [RECE] bLazE with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 19:15 UTCAntagonistZA killed [RECE] bLazE with SV98headshoton Kavkazi
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 19:14 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed Laches_ZA-ttv with SV98176 mon Kavkazi
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 19:13 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed H3kkers with SV98173 mon Kavkazi
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 19:12 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed [44TH] DeathM8t0r with SV98181 mon Kavkazi
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 19:07 UTCR0flC0pter killed [RECE] bLazE with AK74on Kavkazi
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 19:05 UTCJudabest killed [RECE] bLazE with TCXon Kavkazi
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 19:03 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed killerthedog with M4headshoton Kavkazi
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 19:02 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed _Piet-Skiet_ with M4207 mon Kavkazi
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 19:02 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed [ABC] Bubblebutt with M4headshoton Kavkazi
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 18:53 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed [ZAMR] NoMuscleGuy with L81 mortar229 mon Kavkazi
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 18:43 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed 1Perry with M4on Kavkazi
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 18:37 UTCRunek killed [RECE] bLazE with Galilon Kavkazi
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 18:37 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed Miss_Mishy_93™ with L81 mortar336 mon Kavkazi
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 18:34 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed DisGuyAndy with L81 mortar324 mon Kavkazi
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 18:32 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed [44TH] DeathM8t0r with a vehicleheadshot359 mon Kavkazi
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 18:32 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed [44TH] DeathM8t0r with L81 mortar356 mon Kavkazi
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 18:27 UTC_Piet-Skiet_ killed [RECE] bLazE with M1911on Kavkazi
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 18:27 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed CryoGen with M4on Kavkazi
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 18:27 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed H3kkers with M4headshoton Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge