[PRDN] МLeroy
Overall Lv 33,100 XP across every server
600 / 2000 XP to overall level 4
Recent form · last 2
0W 2L · 1.18 K/D · 6.5 kills per match
- XP
- 3,100
- Kills
- 13
- Deaths
- 11
- K/D
- 1.18
- Headshot %
- 50.0%
- of 14 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 6.2
- Longest kill
- 389 m
- Playtime
- 2h
- Matches played
- 2
- Matches won
- 0
- Matches lost
- 2
- Highest kill streak
- 5
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $108k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 3 | 3,100 | 13 | 1.18 | 2 | 0 | 2h |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bakurani | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Ozeti | 1 | 0 | 1.86 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manticore | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Valkyra | 1 | 0 | 1.86 |
Top weapons

GGX 18
5 kills, 2 headshots

MK22
3 kills, 3 headshots

SV98
3 kills, 2 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Show all 5 weaponsHide all weapons
| GGX 18 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 18 m | 12 m |
| MK22 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 133 m | 87 m |
| SV98 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 389 m | 316 m |
| M67 frag grenade | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16 m | 14 m |
| Claymore | 1 | 0 | 0% | 20 m | 20 m |
Favourite targets
- [WDZA] Pumbakilled 2 · died to 0
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- Bloodslayer66killed 1 · died to 3
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
5 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills10Next 50 · 37 to go
- WinsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 23 to go
- Kill streak5Next 10 · 5 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 8 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 43 to go
- Longest kill250 mNext 500 m · 111 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 19 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 20 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 22 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiFri 9 Oct, 18:20 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 13 | 7 | 81 min | Lost |
| BakuraniFri 9 Oct, 17:24 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 4 | 56 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:40 UTCpoodlenoodle killed [PRDN] МLeroy with Mosin Naganton Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:39 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed Infamous Ronin with GGX 18on Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:39 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed Melon-popper with GGX 18on Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:30 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed [WDZA] Pumba with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:30 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed [WDZA] 3NIGMA with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:30 UTCInfamous Ronin killed [PRDN] МLeroy with GGX 17headshoton Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:30 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed [WDZA] Pumba with GGX 18on Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:26 UTCdev1ant killed [PRDN] МLeroy with M4on Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:17 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed Capt. Awesome with MK22headshot111 mon Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:13 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed Rob_Juiced with MK22headshoton Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 19:08 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed TroubleShooter with MK22headshot133 mon Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:57 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed Deathmachine with GGX 18headshoton Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:57 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed Bloodslayer66 with GGX 18headshoton Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:47 UTCBloodslayer66 killed [PRDN] МLeroy with T-21on Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:45 UTCBloodslayer66 killed [PRDN] МLeroy with T-21headshoton Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:44 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed /\Pangõlin with SV98headshot173 mon Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:42 UTCBloodslayer66 killed [PRDN] МLeroy with T-21headshoton Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:36 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed Bluefox9999 with Claymoreon Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:36 UTC[*FCT] X--Psylince--X killed [PRDN] МLeroy with Galilon Europe
- Fri 9 Oct, 18:32 UTC[PRDN] МLeroy killed [PUFF] Tyla with SV98389 mon Europe
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Steam Achievements
This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet