Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

UNholyD_Onuts

UNholyD_Onuts🇿🇦VerifiedBronze Supporter6 losses in a row
Overall Lv 58,800 XP across every server

1800 / 3000 XP to overall level 6

Recent form · last 10

2W 7L · 0.21 K/D · 0.9 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. L
  5. L
  6. –
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L
XP
8,800
Kills
21
Deaths
75
K/D
0.28
Headshot %
15.8%
of 19 recorded kills
Kills / hour
1.9
Longest kill
101 m
Playtime
10h
Matches played
15
Matches won
5
Matches lost
9
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Cash
$352k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 46,750180.291338h
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lv 22,05030.23222h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti630.31
Bakurani520.22
Zestafona400.27

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar1350.28
White200.00

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    18 kills, 3 headshots

  2. MP5

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Favourite targets

  1. KingsterZAkilled 2 · died to 1
  2. RadioactiveFlykilled 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. LordGhostkilled 1 · died to 3
  2. StormKrowkilled 1 · died to 2
  3. [32BA] Koorsblaarkilled 0 · died to 2
  4. [RECE] PhilthyPhilkilled 0 · died to 2
  5. Lepepkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

5 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 29 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 5 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 10 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played10 h
    Next 50 h · 40 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 47 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 149 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 7 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniSat 17 Oct, 16:36 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar19180 minLost
ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 15:35 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar01145 minLost
ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 11:38 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar17173 minLost
OzetiSat 17 Oct, 10:57 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar18103 minLost
BakuraniSat 17 Oct, 09:41 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1White0077 min—
ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 08:37 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar37139 minLost
BakuraniSat 17 Oct, 04:00 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar14341 minLost
OzetiSat 17 Oct, 07:14 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar2683 minWon
BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 18:20 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lonestar00253 minWon
ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 13:42 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1White00433 minLost
OzetiFri 16 Oct, 17:01 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Lonestar313229 minWon
OzetiFri 16 Oct, 12:11 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar14178 minLost
BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 11:13 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar25149 minWon
OzetiThu 15 Oct, 13:31 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar08432 minWon
OzetiThu 15 Oct, 17:47 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar6393 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 17 Oct, 19:27 UTC[IrEm] Azikeel killed UNholyD_Onuts with Galilon Europe
  2. Sat 17 Oct, 19:21 UTCTheTrollster killed UNholyD_Onuts with L81 mortar426 mon Europe
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 19:10 UTCoomkali killed UNholyD_Onuts with MP5on Europe
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 18:54 UTC[PDF] Iron killed UNholyD_Onuts with Galilon Europe
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 18:49 UTC[HELI] Ulti killed UNholyD_Onuts with PP-Bizonon Europe
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 18:30 UTC[ZA] Other Happy killed UNholyD_Onuts with SV98headshoton Europe
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 18:22 UTCCaladius killed UNholyD_Onuts with AK74on Europe
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 18:12 UTC[WDZA] Thunderhawk270 killed UNholyD_Onuts with SV98146 mon Europe
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 18:12 UTCUNholyD_Onuts killed [DTP] MrSomething007 with MP5on Europe
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 18:11 UTCSamuelBtsTTV killed UNholyD_Onuts with TCXheadshoton Europe
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 17:53 UTCGerookteKrokodil killed UNholyD_Onuts with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 13:44 UTC[RSA] Jupiter killed UNholyD_Onuts with Galilon Kavkazi
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 13:42 UTCUNholyD_Onuts killed LordGhost with AK74on Kavkazi
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 13:35 UTCLordGhost killed UNholyD_Onuts with SKSheadshoton Kavkazi
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 13:33 UTCLordGhost killed UNholyD_Onuts with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 13:28 UTC[ZAMA] kous_ZA killed UNholyD_Onuts with M500on Kavkazi
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 13:24 UTCLordGhost killed UNholyD_Onuts with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 13:20 UTCPOD killed UNholyD_Onuts with Galilon Kavkazi
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 13:13 UTC✡ ☭SNoWmaN凸ಠ益ಠ)凸 killed UNholyD_Onuts with Mosin Nagantheadshot186 mon Kavkazi
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 12:29 UTC[RECE] cruze killed UNholyD_Onuts with Galil115 mon NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial