Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

BAAS_STEFAN

BAAS_STEFAN🇿🇦
Steam profile ↗First seen 26/09/2026
Overall Lv 45,450 XP across every server

950 / 2500 XP to overall level 5

Recent form · last 2

1W 1L · 1.69 K/D · 11.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Milestones

5 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 28 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 9 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • Kill streak5
    Next 10 · 1 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 9 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 41 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 157 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 3 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
OzetiSat 26 Sept, 19:16 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore2213106 minWon
BakuraniSat 26 Sept, 17:59 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1White0076 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 26 Sept, 20:52 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed [ANC1] Jordan_Ski with AK74headshoton Europe
  2. Sat 26 Sept, 20:52 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed [CLRY] Echo with AK74on Europe
  3. Sat 26 Sept, 20:47 UTC[WDZA] JJJ killed BAAS_STEFAN with a vehicle1662 mon Europe
  4. Sat 26 Sept, 20:42 UTC[CLRY] Echo killed BAAS_STEFAN with Galilon Europe
  5. Sat 26 Sept, 20:42 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed Lightning McFreak with M4on Europe
  6. Sat 26 Sept, 20:39 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed [CLRY] Echo with M4on Europe
  7. Sat 26 Sept, 20:38 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed DarkStar with M4headshoton Europe
  8. Sat 26 Sept, 20:38 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed Maalsaッ with M4headshoton Europe
  9. Sat 26 Sept, 20:36 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed WinALoto with AK74on Europe
  10. Sat 26 Sept, 20:32 UTCTheGAZZA killed BAAS_STEFAN with L81 mortar590 mon Europe
  11. Sat 26 Sept, 20:29 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed [DÆTH] DizzyDee with AK74on Europe
  12. Sat 26 Sept, 20:25 UTCMaalsaッ killed BAAS_STEFAN with Humvee M249on Europe
  13. Sat 26 Sept, 20:21 UTCMaalsaッ killed BAAS_STEFAN with Humvee M249on Europe
  14. Sat 26 Sept, 20:12 UTCViceroy killed BAAS_STEFAN with SV98on Europe
  15. Sat 26 Sept, 20:10 UTCViceroy killed BAAS_STEFAN with SV98headshoton Europe
  16. Sat 26 Sept, 20:03 UTC[WDZA] knopkopmc killed BAAS_STEFAN with Vanguard CIWS395 mon Europe
  17. Sat 26 Sept, 20:01 UTC[fkn] JAX killed BAAS_STEFAN with BMR-308105 mon Europe
  18. Sat 26 Sept, 19:56 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed Maalsaッ with AK74on Europe
  19. Sat 26 Sept, 19:50 UTCBAAS_STEFAN killed Chance with AK74on Europe
  20. Sat 26 Sept, 19:44 UTCstompie killed BAAS_STEFAN with AK74on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial