Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies

Smokey_Brakkies🇿🇦3 losses in a row
Overall Lv 58,550 XP across every server

1550 / 3000 XP to overall level 6

Recent form · last 10

4W 6L · 0.21 K/D · 1.2 kills per match

  1. W
  2. W
  3. W
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
  7. W
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L

Known names

  • Smokey_Brakkies
XP
7,650
Kills
13
Deaths
77
K/D
0.17
Headshot %
6.7%
of 15 recorded kills
Kills / hour
1.5
Longest kill
61 m
Playtime
8h
Matches played
15
Matches won
4
Matches lost
11
Highest kill streak
2
MVP count
0
Cash
$292k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 57,650130.171548h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani630.09
Ozeti610.22
Zestafona300.14

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar900.21
Manticore540.12
Valkyra100.00

Top weapons

  1. AMP-9

    8 kills, 0 headshots

  2. AK74

    2 kills, 0 headshots

  3. Bushmaster M17S

    2 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 6 weapons
AMP-9800%46 m18 m
AK74200%18 m13 m
Bushmaster M17S2150%61 m32 m
Small hammer100%1 m1 m
RPG-7100%20 m20 m
T-21100%38 m38 m

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. CptKaulapartakilled 0 · died to 3
  2. [DÆTH] A_M_A_L_Ikilled 0 · died to 3
  3. [DÆTH] DizzyDeekilled 1 · died to 2
  4. [$$$] Smoesekilled 0 · died to 2
  5. [M!LK] slayerzamkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

4 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 33 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 6 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 8 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 3 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 1 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 49 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 189 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 16 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 17 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
OzetiFri 16 Oct, 20:50 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2White00163 minLost
BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 18:20 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Valkyra48253 minLost
OzetiWed 23 Sept, 21:04 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Valkyra0157 minLost
OzetiWed 23 Sept, 19:47 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore11276 minWon
ZestafonaWed 23 Sept, 17:57 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore318110 minLost
OzetiWed 23 Sept, 07:44 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar16612 minLost
OzetiTue 22 Sept, 17:36 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar39104 minLost
BakuraniTue 22 Sept, 17:26 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore019 minWon
BakuraniTue 22 Sept, 17:06 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore0320 minWon
BakuraniMon 21 Sept, 23:42 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore001044 minWon
OzetiMon 21 Sept, 21:39 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar0087 minLost
BakuraniMon 21 Sept, 20:48 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar1650 minLost
ZestafonaMon 21 Sept, 20:48 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar000 minLost
ZestafonaMon 21 Sept, 19:49 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar11159 minLost
OzetiMon 21 Sept, 18:19 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar3989 minLost
BakuraniMon 21 Sept, 18:19 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar000 minLost
BakuraniMon 21 Sept, 11:38 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar01401 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Fri 16 Oct, 22:31 UTCBig_FduToit killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with Galilon Europe
  2. Fri 16 Oct, 22:30 UTC[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies diedon Europe
  3. Fri 16 Oct, 22:26 UTCGerookteKrokodil killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with M500on Europe
  4. Fri 16 Oct, 22:25 UTC[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies killed dominique3610 with AK74on Europe
  5. Fri 16 Oct, 22:25 UTC[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies killed ☢︎-Tankster-☢ with AK74on Europe
  6. Fri 16 Oct, 22:17 UTCDP90 killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with AK74headshoton Europe
  7. Fri 16 Oct, 22:17 UTC[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies killed PapaSmurf7 with AK74on Europe
  8. Fri 16 Oct, 22:16 UTC[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies killed hAwk with AK74on Europe
  9. Fri 16 Oct, 22:06 UTCBig_FduToit killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with AK74headshoton Europe
  10. Fri 16 Oct, 22:03 UTCcz killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with Galilheadshoton Europe
  11. Fri 16 Oct, 22:00 UTCcz killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with Galilheadshoton Europe
  12. Fri 16 Oct, 21:59 UTC[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies diedon Europe
  13. Wed 23 Sept, 21:54 UTCDear_II killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with KH-2002headshoton Europe
  14. Wed 23 Sept, 21:01 UTC[ZA] José killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with GGX 17on Europe
  15. Wed 23 Sept, 20:55 UTCCptKaulaparta killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with SVDon Europe
  16. Wed 23 Sept, 20:54 UTCCptKaulaparta killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with SVDon Europe
  17. Wed 23 Sept, 20:54 UTCCptKaulaparta killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with SVDon Europe
  18. Wed 23 Sept, 20:46 UTC[WDZA] Yzter killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with Galilon Europe
  19. Wed 23 Sept, 20:46 UTC[MSD] Smokey_Brakkies killed [ZA] Katkos with RPG-7on Europe
  20. Wed 23 Sept, 20:36 UTC[0Aim] TTV-TotteroZ killed [MSD] Smokey_Brakkies with M4headshot158 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.