Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[BLDR] Valditorian

Valditorian🇿🇦
Overall Lv 57,150 XP across every server

150 / 3000 XP to overall level 6

Recent form · last 8

4W 4L · 0.43 K/D · 3.8 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W
  4. W
  5. L
  6. L
  7. W
  8. L

Known names

  • Valditorian
XP
7,150
Kills
30
Deaths
69
K/D
0.43
Headshot %
19.4%
of 31 recorded kills
Kills / hour
3.1
Longest kill
242 m
Playtime
9h
Matches played
8
Matches won
4
Matches lost
4
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Cash
$545k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Lv 57,150300.43849h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona420.54
Bakurani210.44
Ozeti210.08

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore540.41
Valkyra200.60
White100.00

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    9 kills, 4 headshots

  2. MP5

    8 kills, 0 headshots

  3. PKM

    2 kills, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 11 weapons
AK749444%56 m31 m
MP5800%51 m27 m
PKM200%174 m119 m
SKS200%137 m86 m
PP-Bizon200%15 m9 m
L81 mortar200%242 m233 m
STN 06 MountedMachineGun200%221 m192 m
Mosin Nagant11100%94 m94 m
T-2111100%167 m167 m
Galil100%28 m28 m
Ural100%5 m5 m

Favourite targets

  1. [DTP] MrSomething007killed 3 · died to 0
  2. HeartVeldSkoenkilled 2 · died to 0
  3. Saadselkilled 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. ruan2003bezkilled 0 · died to 3
  2. SAViC ᡕᠵデ气亠killed 1 · died to 2
  3. Vladimir Popinoffskikilled 0 · died to 2
  4. KIR8Y007™killed 0 · died to 2
  5. Chewkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

4 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 20 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 6 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 17 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 1 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 44 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 8 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 5 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 14 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 15 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 20:03 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore11290 minLost
ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 18:53 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore71469 minWon
OzetiTue 20 Oct, 18:08 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3White0045 minLost
ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 19:13 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Valkyra5754 minLost
OzetiSun 18 Oct, 17:38 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore11294 minWon
BakuraniSun 18 Oct, 11:58 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore7693 minWon
ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 10:36 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Valkyra1381 minLost
ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 13:38 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore81595 minWon

Full match history on [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 21:31 UTC[XXX] XI-LuNaR-IX killed [BLDR] Valditorian with AK74on Kavkazi
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 21:30 UTCKIR8Y007™ killed [BLDR] Valditorian with AK74on Kavkazi
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 21:27 UTC[RSA] Chaos Reaper killed [BLDR] Valditorian with M500157 mon Kavkazi
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 21:20 UTCHuckle killed [BLDR] Valditorian with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 21:18 UTCHuckle killed [BLDR] Valditorian with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 21:07 UTCWang Lin killed [BLDR] Valditorian with SV98225 mon Kavkazi
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 21:05 UTCKameel Toontjie killed [BLDR] Valditorian with Galil107 mon Kavkazi
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 20:55 UTCCutiePie killed [BLDR] Valditorian with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 20:53 UTCruan2003bez killed [BLDR] Valditorian with Galilon Kavkazi
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 20:38 UTC[BLDR] Valditorian diedon Kavkazi
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 20:28 UTCKIR8Y007™ killed [BLDR] Valditorian with Galil113 mon Kavkazi
  12. Tue 20 Oct, 20:12 UTC[RSA] AceWig9 killed [BLDR] Valditorian with AK74on Kavkazi
  13. Tue 20 Oct, 20:12 UTC[BLDR] Valditorian killed [WRPN] D3monix66 with MP5on Kavkazi
  14. Tue 20 Oct, 19:59 UTCruan2003bez killed [BLDR] Valditorian with Galilon NorthAmerica
  15. Tue 20 Oct, 19:53 UTC[CC] Ea$t$ide killed [BLDR] Valditorian with Galilon NorthAmerica
  16. Tue 20 Oct, 19:49 UTCDrXenomorph killed [BLDR] Valditorian with SV98headshoton NorthAmerica
  17. Tue 20 Oct, 19:47 UTC[JTT] BRAD4 killed [BLDR] Valditorian with Galilon NorthAmerica
  18. Tue 20 Oct, 19:45 UTCVladimir Popinoffski killed [BLDR] Valditorian with AK74on NorthAmerica
  19. Tue 20 Oct, 19:45 UTC[BLDR] Valditorian killed oceanpuller with MP5on NorthAmerica
  20. Tue 20 Oct, 19:39 UTCking zaza killed [BLDR] Valditorian with MP5on NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life