Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[S1Q] RiRi S1Q !

RiRi S1Q !🇫🇷
Overall Lv 45,500 XP across every server

1000 / 2500 XP to overall level 5

Recent form · last 1

0W 1L · 3.00 K/D · 27.0 kills per match

  1. L
XP
5,500
Kills
27
Deaths
9
K/D
3.00
Headshot %
48.1%
of 27 recorded kills
Kills / hour
13.1
Longest kill
598 m
Playtime
2h
Matches played
1
Matches won
0
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
8
MVP count
0
Cash
$191k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 45,500273.00102h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani103.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar103.00

Top weapons

  1. SV98

    24 kills, 11 headshots

  2. M4

    3 kills, 2 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Favourite targets

  1. Jacmeistkilled 3 · died to 0
  2. Psych0Pandakilled 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

6 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 23 to go
  • WinsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • Kill streak5
    Next 10 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 8 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 37 to go
  • Longest kill500 m
    Next 750 m · 152 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 22 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 1 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniThu 8 Oct, 17:35 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar279126 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 8 Oct, 19:38 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed Joda with SV98headshoton Kavkazi
  2. Thu 8 Oct, 19:30 UTCSENPAI killed [S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! with PP-19 Vityazon Kavkazi
  3. Thu 8 Oct, 19:29 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed [WDZA] SyncShotZA with SV98on Kavkazi
  4. Thu 8 Oct, 19:29 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed [SK] _REY_ with SV98headshoton Kavkazi
  5. Thu 8 Oct, 19:26 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed MiCkEy with SV98on Kavkazi
  6. Thu 8 Oct, 19:23 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed Bonoboboy with SV98headshoton Kavkazi
  7. Thu 8 Oct, 19:23 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed sneakibreeki2 with SV98headshoton Kavkazi
  8. Thu 8 Oct, 19:21 UTCBonoboboy killed [S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  9. Thu 8 Oct, 19:20 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed [PTBW] XXDEANMUMXX with SV98headshot105 mon Kavkazi
  10. Thu 8 Oct, 19:17 UTCBonoboboy killed [S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! with M4104 mon Kavkazi
  11. Thu 8 Oct, 19:17 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed Gyro with SV98headshot153 mon Kavkazi
  12. Thu 8 Oct, 19:00 UTCSpanglyCandy killed [S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! with Galilon Kavkazi
  13. Thu 8 Oct, 18:55 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed [FLY_] bippuu with SV98367 mon Kavkazi
  14. Thu 8 Oct, 18:53 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed Jacmeist with SV98345 mon Kavkazi
  15. Thu 8 Oct, 18:50 UTC[DzG] SEVEN™ killed [S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! with Galilon Kavkazi
  16. Thu 8 Oct, 18:49 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed [DzG] Gavin with SV98on Kavkazi
  17. Thu 8 Oct, 18:44 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed Jacmeist with SV98headshot308 mon Kavkazi
  18. Thu 8 Oct, 18:39 UTCJohn Slow killed [S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! with Galilon Kavkazi
  19. Thu 8 Oct, 18:38 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed iAre with SV98on Kavkazi
  20. Thu 8 Oct, 18:36 UTC[S1Q] RiRi S1Q ! killed Jacmeist with SV98318 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.