Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[FEET] Baba Yaga

Baba Yaga2 losses in a row
Overall Lv 1600 XP across every server

600 / 1000 XP to overall level 2

Recent form · last 2

0W 2L · 0.14 K/D · 0.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
XP
600
Kills
1
Deaths
7
K/D
0.14
Headshot %
100.0%
of 1 recorded kills
Kills / hour
1.0
Longest kill
213 m
Playtime
1h
Matches played
2
Matches won
0
Matches lost
2
Highest kill streak
1
MVP count
0
Cash
$59k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 160010.14201h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti100.00
Zestafona100.20

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar200.14

Top weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant

    1 kill, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

2 of 94 earned

Career

  • KillsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 9 to go
  • WinsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 4 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 9 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 49 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 37 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 20:32 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar1553 minLost
OzetiThu 22 Oct, 19:22 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar0269 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 21:19 UTCDobby killed [FEET] Baba Yaga with KH-2002on NorthAmerica
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 21:16 UTC[FEET] Baba Yaga diedon NorthAmerica
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 21:00 UTC[iTs] WolF killed [FEET] Baba Yaga with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 20:44 UTC1Perry killed [FEET] Baba Yaga with SV98headshot244 mon NorthAmerica
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 20:41 UTCruan2003bez killed [FEET] Baba Yaga with Galilon NorthAmerica
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 20:39 UTC[FEET] Baba Yaga killed ZithY. with Mosin Nagantheadshot213 mon NorthAmerica
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 20:28 UTC[*FCT] X--Infected--X killed [FEET] Baba Yaga with AK74on Europe
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 20:27 UTCLaches_ZA-ttv killed [FEET] Baba Yaga with M1911on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life