[ACAB] Gaelonidas
Overall Lv 22,100 XP across every server
1100 / 1500 XP to overall level 3
Recent form · last 1
1W 0L · 3.00 K/D · 6.0 kills per match
- XP
- 2,100
- Kills
- 6
- Deaths
- 2
- K/D
- 3.00
- Headshot %
- 50.0%
- of 6 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 6.5
- Longest kill
- 280 m
- Playtime
- 55m
- Matches played
- 1
- Matches won
- 1
- Matches lost
- 0
- Highest kill streak
- 6
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $52k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 2 | 2,100 | 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 55m |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bakurani | 1 | 1 | 3.00 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manticore | 1 | 1 | 3.00 |
Top weapons

Mosin Nagant
5 kills, 3 headshots

GGX 17
1 kill, 0 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Favourite targets
None yet.
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
None yet.
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
4 of 94 earnedCareer
- KillsNo badge yetNext 10 · 4 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 9 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 24 to go
- Kill streak5Next 10 · 4 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time playedNo badge yetNext 1 h · 1 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 47 to go
- Longest kill250 mNext 500 m · 220 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 20 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BakuraniSat 26 Sept, 21:02 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 6 | 2 | 63 min | Won |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Sat 26 Sept, 22:01 UTCDoRaK-- killed [ACAB] Gaelonidas with A-91on Kavkazi
- Sat 26 Sept, 21:57 UTC[ACAB] Gaelonidas killed DW_132 with GGX 17on Kavkazi
- Sat 26 Sept, 21:55 UTC[ACAB] Gaelonidas killed RS3lvr with Mosin Nagantheadshot185 mon Kavkazi
- Sat 26 Sept, 21:53 UTC[ACAB] Gaelonidas killed 123 with Mosin Nagant203 mon Kavkazi
- Sat 26 Sept, 21:52 UTC[ACAB] Gaelonidas killed Raedar.Kurdish with Mosin Nagantheadshot213 mon Kavkazi
- Sat 26 Sept, 21:42 UTC[ACAB] Gaelonidas killed WinALoto with Mosin Naganton Kavkazi
- Sat 26 Sept, 21:32 UTC[ACAB] Gaelonidas killed DaDDy_ChiLL with Mosin Nagantheadshot280 mon Kavkazi
- Sat 26 Sept, 21:13 UTCgamezenn killed [ACAB] Gaelonidas with SV98headshot322 mon Kavkazi
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Steam Achievements
This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
Clean SweepWin a match without another team scoring a point