[BROB] Neddy
700 / 1500 XP to overall level 3
Recent form · last 3
0W 3L · 0.62 K/D · 2.7 kills per match
- XP
- 1,700
- Kills
- 8
- Deaths
- 13
- K/D
- 0.62
- Headshot %
- 0.0%
- of 8 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 5.8
- Longest kill
- 37 m
- Playtime
- 1h
- Matches played
- 3
- Matches won
- 0
- Matches lost
- 3
- Highest kill streak
- 4
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $46k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 2 | 1,700 | 8 | 0.62 | 3 | 0 | 1h |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bakurani | 1 | 0 | 0.60 |
| Ozeti | 1 | 0 | 0.63 |
| Zestafona | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valkyra | 3 | 0 | 0.62 |
Top weapons

AK74
5 kills, 0 headshots

PP-Bizon
2 kills, 0 headshots

A-91
1 kill, 0 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Favourite targets
None yet.
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- Godlikekilled 0 · died to 2
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
2 of 94 earnedCareer
- KillsNo badge yetNext 10 · 2 to go
- WinsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 22 to go
- Kill streakNo badge yetNext 5 · 1 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 9 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 50 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 213 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 19 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 23 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 22:46 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 3 | 5 | 59 min | Lost |
| OzetiFri 16 Oct, 20:56 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 5 | 8 | 111 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaFri 16 Oct, 13:42 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 0 | 0 | 433 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Fri 16 Oct, 23:17 UTCReaperT3ch killed [BROB] Neddy with Bushmaster M17Sheadshoton Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 23:17 UTC[BROB] Neddy killed SPECTER_ZA with AK74on Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 23:09 UTCNitroXx_ZA killed [BROB] Neddy with AK74on Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 23:03 UTCdarthviking97 killed [BROB] Neddy with Scout Rifle TDon Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 23:03 UTC[BROB] Neddy killed StonerDaddy with PP-Bizonon Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:59 UTC[DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ killed [BROB] Neddy with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:59 UTC[BROB] Neddy killed Jan Wick with PP-Bizonon Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:57 UTCFaultyFT killed [BROB] Neddy with AK74on Kavkazi
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:37 UTCDirtySanchez killed [BROB] Neddy with Mosin Naganton NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:32 UTC[BLUE] Eros killed [BROB] Neddy with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:27 UTC[ISF] Redactbtw killed [BROB] Neddy with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:20 UTC[TCF] Chad Law killed [BROB] Neddy with AK74118 mon NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:20 UTC[BROB] Neddy killed Gunnar with A-91on NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:18 UTC[TCF] GT_RAIDER killed [BROB] Neddy with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:14 UTCGodlike killed [BROB] Neddy with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:14 UTCGodlike killed [BROB] Neddy with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:08 UTCNEO killed [BROB] Neddy with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:07 UTC[BROB] Neddy killed D2 Camper with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:07 UTC[BROB] Neddy killed [BLUE] Carry with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Fri 16 Oct, 22:07 UTC[BROB] Neddy killed Sphere_za with AK74on NorthAmerica
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Steam Achievements
This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge