[DTP] KillerReflex
Steam profile ↗First seen 15/10/2026
Overall Lv 924,200 XP across every server
2200 / 5000 XP to overall level 10
Recent form · last 10
8W 2L · 0.18 K/D · 1.2 kills per match
Known names
- KillerReflex
No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats
Milestones
7 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills10Next 50 · 3 to go
- Wins10Next 50 · 33 to go
- Matches25Next 100 · 65 to go
- Kill streakNo badge yetNext 5 · 1 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played10 hNext 50 h · 15 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 39 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 17 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 7 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 10 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 21 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 19 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 12 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 16:31 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 2 | 13 | 86 min | Won |
| OzetiThu 22 Oct, 15:21 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 2 | 8 | 71 min | Won |
| BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 10:53 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 4 | 12 | 267 min | Won |
| ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 13:03 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 0 | 4 | 62 min | Lost |
| OzetiThu 22 Oct, 11:42 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 2 | 80 min | Won |
| ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 10:13 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 9 | 89 min | Won |
| OzetiThu 22 Oct, 09:23 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 1 | 2 | 90 min | Won |
| BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 04:00 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 2 | 372 min | Won |
| BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 08:05 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 3 | 9 | 77 min | Won |
| ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 07:23 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 0 | 5 | 42 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 18:53 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | White | 0 | 0 | 69 min | Lost |
| OzetiTue 20 Oct, 18:08 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 0 | 5 | 45 min | Lost |
| BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 17:22 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 0 | 2 | 45 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 16:08 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 3 | 9 | 74 min | Lost |
| OzetiTue 20 Oct, 15:27 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 1 | 5 | 40 min | Lost |
| BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 14:45 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Manticore | 4 | 3 | 41 min | Won |
| ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 13:45 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Manticore | 1 | 3 | 59 min | Won |
| OzetiTue 20 Oct, 04:03 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Manticore | 0 | 2 | 581 min | Lost |
| OzetiMon 19 Oct, 19:19 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 167 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 16:50 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Manticore | 4 | 19 | 248 min | Won |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2.
Recent kills & deaths
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:51 UTC[FEES] 6 miskien 7 killed [DTP] KillerReflex with M500on NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:47 UTCJudabest killed [DTP] KillerReflex with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:42 UTC[RECE] Floki killed [DTP] KillerReflex with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:42 UTC[DTP] KillerReflex killed [FEST] Blixem® with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:21 UTC[*FCT] X--Psylince--X killed [DTP] KillerReflex with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:18 UTC[*FCT] X--Psylince--X killed [DTP] KillerReflex with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:15 UTC[DTP] KillerReflex killed Zurgash with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:12 UTCJulz killed [DTP] KillerReflex with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:11 UTC[DTP] KillerReflex diedon NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:06 UTC[FEST] Blixem® killed [DTP] KillerReflex with M500on NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 17:05 UTCBillY killed [DTP] KillerReflex with MP5on NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:58 UTC[FEES] 6 miskien 7 killed [DTP] KillerReflex with PP-19 Vityazon NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:54 UTC[idf] 6 miskien 9 killed [DTP] KillerReflex with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:48 UTCPapaSmurf7 killed [DTP] KillerReflex with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:41 UTC[ZAMA] ! Spitser killed [DTP] KillerReflex with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:17 UTC✡ ☭SNoWmaN凸ಠ益ಠ)凸 killed [DTP] KillerReflex with SV98headshoton Europe
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:15 UTC_Piet-Skiet_ killed [DTP] KillerReflex with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:07 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed [DTP] KillerReflex with Galilon Europe
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:03 UTCCaladius killed [DTP] KillerReflex with SKSon Europe
- Thu 22 Oct, 16:03 UTC[DTP] KillerReflex killed Popular_Blaster with M1911on Europe
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.