Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[ZA] Ysbeer96

Ysbeer96Verified
Steam profile ↗First seen 21/10/2026
Overall Lv 714,150 XP across every server

650 / 4000 XP to overall level 8

Recent form · last 6

4W 2L · 2.16 K/D · 11.2 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. W
  5. W
  6. L

Known names

  • Ysbeer96

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Milestones

11 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills50
    Next 100 · 33 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 6 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 19 to go
  • Kill streak15
    Next 20 · 5 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 5 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 36 to go
  • Longest kill500 m
    Next 750 m · 197 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 11 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 8 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper rifles25
    Next 100 · 68 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 21 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 16:31 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore14486 minLost
OzetiThu 22 Oct, 15:21 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore19571 minWon
BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 10:53 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore128267 minWon
ZestafonaWed 21 Oct, 17:10 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore8560 minWon
OzetiWed 21 Oct, 16:24 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Manticore8546 minWon
BakuraniWed 21 Oct, 15:23 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Valkyra6460 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 17:24 UTC[SLS] ICE killed [ZA] Ysbeer96 with Galilon NorthAmerica
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 17:20 UTCEetDaaiPap killed [ZA] Ysbeer96 with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 17:09 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed [44TH] DeathM8t0r with MP5on NorthAmerica
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 17:05 UTCDysan killed [ZA] Ysbeer96 with Compound bowon NorthAmerica
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 17:05 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed EasyClap224 with MP5on NorthAmerica
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 17:05 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed HallowslenderZA with MP5on NorthAmerica
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 17:05 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed EasyClap224 with MP5on NorthAmerica
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 17:00 UTC[ZA] Disaster killed [ZA] Ysbeer96 with Galilon NorthAmerica
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 16:59 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed Zurgash with MP5on NorthAmerica
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 16:59 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed [NSB] _Bliksem_ with MP5on NorthAmerica
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 16:59 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed [Bong] Bouncy House with MP5on NorthAmerica
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 16:58 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed [ZA] Artemis with MP5on NorthAmerica
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 16:58 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed HallowslenderZA with MP5on NorthAmerica
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 16:56 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed Dysan with MP5on NorthAmerica
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 16:55 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed PapaSmurf7 with MP5on NorthAmerica
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 16:52 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed EetDaaiPap with MP5on NorthAmerica
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 16:47 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion with MP5on NorthAmerica
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 16:40 UTCZurgash killed [ZA] Ysbeer96 with TCXon NorthAmerica
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 16:38 UTC[ZA] Ysbeer96 killed [GGSR] FicTioN with MP5on NorthAmerica
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 16:29 UTCDave killed [ZA] Ysbeer96 with M249 SAW133 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.