Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

NO$LEEP

NO$LEEP2 wins in a row
Overall Lv 44,550 XP across every server

50 / 2500 XP to overall level 5

Recent form · last 2

2W 0L · 1.07 K/D · 8.0 kills per match

  1. W
  2. W
XP
4,550
Kills
16
Deaths
15
K/D
1.07
Headshot %
75.0%
of 16 recorded kills
Kills / hour
16.0
Longest kill
412 m
Playtime
1h
Matches played
2
Matches won
2
Matches lost
0
Highest kill streak
5
MVP count
0
Cash
$84k

By server

ServerLevelXPKillsK/DMatchesWinsPlaytime
[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lv 44,550161.07221h

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani111.07
Zestafona110.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore110.00
Valkyra111.07

Top weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant

    16 kills, 12 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Favourite targets

  1. TTV=}eewwwie_rsakilled 5 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [WDZA] MrRebornkilled 1 · died to 5
  2. Rativitieskilled 0 · died to 2
  3. RaynBoeDoodlekilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Milestones

6 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 34 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 8 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 23 to go
  • Kill streak5
    Next 10 · 5 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 9 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 38 to go
  • Longest kill250 m
    Next 500 m · 88 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 9 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniTue 6 Oct, 17:18 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Valkyra161559 minWon
ZestafonaTue 6 Oct, 01:03 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore00976 minWon

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 6 Oct, 18:16 UTC[Pure] валиум killed NO$LEEP with AK74on Kavkazi
  2. Tue 6 Oct, 18:16 UTCNO$LEEP killed TTV=}eewwwie_rsa with Mosin Nagantheadshot126 mon Kavkazi
  3. Tue 6 Oct, 18:15 UTCNO$LEEP killed [KZN] Ghost with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
  4. Tue 6 Oct, 18:14 UTCNO$LEEP killed Festis with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
  5. Tue 6 Oct, 18:14 UTCNO$LEEP killed freduss with Mosin Naganton Kavkazi
  6. Tue 6 Oct, 18:13 UTCNO$LEEP killed TacticalMango with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
  7. Tue 6 Oct, 18:08 UTCRativities killed NO$LEEP with MK22474 mon Kavkazi
  8. Tue 6 Oct, 18:07 UTCRativities killed NO$LEEP with MK22468 mon Kavkazi
  9. Tue 6 Oct, 18:07 UTCNO$LEEP killed Kubasz123 with Mosin Nagantheadshot151 mon Kavkazi
  10. Tue 6 Oct, 18:03 UTCfreduss killed NO$LEEP with T-21on Kavkazi
  11. Tue 6 Oct, 18:02 UTCNO$LEEP killed TTV=}eewwwie_rsa with Mosin Naganton Kavkazi
  12. Tue 6 Oct, 17:58 UTCBonoboboy killed NO$LEEP with M4on Kavkazi
  13. Tue 6 Oct, 17:55 UTCNO$LEEP killed [KBZ] Mala™ with Mosin Nagantheadshot330 mon Kavkazi
  14. Tue 6 Oct, 17:51 UTCDonacho killed NO$LEEP with SVDheadshoton Kavkazi
  15. Tue 6 Oct, 17:51 UTCNO$LEEP killed Aroniac4444 with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
  16. Tue 6 Oct, 17:51 UTCNO$LEEP killed Sylvious with Mosin Nagantheadshot112 mon Kavkazi
  17. Tue 6 Oct, 17:48 UTCRaynBoeDoodle killed NO$LEEP with Mosin Nagant105 mon Kavkazi
  18. Tue 6 Oct, 17:47 UTCNO$LEEP killed Паучъе Молоко with Mosin Nagantheadshot157 mon Kavkazi
  19. Tue 6 Oct, 17:45 UTCRaynBoeDoodle killed NO$LEEP with Mosin Nagantheadshot197 mon Kavkazi
  20. Tue 6 Oct, 17:36 UTCNO$LEEP killed [VB] tmpz.rage with Mosin Nagantheadshot410 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet