[NOOB] AKITA
Steam profile ↗First seen 24/09/2026
Overall Lv 33,200 XP across every server
700 / 2000 XP to overall level 4
Recent form · last 2
1W 1L · 1.18 K/D · 6.5 kills per match
No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats
Milestones
6 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills10Next 50 · 37 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 9 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 23 to go
- Kill streak5Next 10 · 5 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 9 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 47 to go
- Longest kill250 mNext 500 m · 32 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 6 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 21 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 21 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BakuraniThu 24 Sept, 18:12 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 7 | 7 | 75 min | Won |
| BakuraniThu 24 Sept, 16:50 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 6 | 4 | 81 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:26 UTC[WDZA] STAN_MAN94 killed [NOOB] AKITA with M4192 mon Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:23 UTC[BVI] Stec killed [NOOB] AKITA with AK74on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:22 UTCJCL9o1 killed [NOOB] AKITA with MP43on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:22 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed [ZA] talli with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:18 UTC[ZA] GhostfreaK killed [NOOB] AKITA with Defibrillatoron Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:18 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed [BVI] Stec with AK74on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:07 UTC[ZA] talli killed [NOOB] AKITA with M4on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:07 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed [fkn] JAX with GGX 18on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 19:01 UTC[AAA] KotsKous killed [NOOB] AKITA with T-21on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:56 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed Hermit with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:56 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed [PRWN] Kyzer with Mosin Nagant142 mon Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:56 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed dominique3610 with Mosin Naganton Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:54 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed Jord 40 with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:24 UTCScavOwl killed [NOOB] AKITA with AK74158 mon Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:10 UTCDutchriot killed [NOOB] AKITA with Compound bowon Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:04 UTCJotunGandr killed [NOOB] AKITA with AMP-9on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:04 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed Apacchi_ZA with M4on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:02 UTC[NOOB] AKITA killed Dutchriot with M4on Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 18:00 UTCJotunGandr killed [NOOB] AKITA with AH-6M minigunson Kavkazi
- Thu 24 Sept, 17:58 UTC[UNC] JadeRabbit killed [NOOB] AKITA with AH-6R rocketson Kavkazi
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Steam Achievements
This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet