[PPG] CookiestMonster
Overall Lv 1781,550 XP across every server
5550 / 9000 XP to overall level 18
Recent form · last 10
2W 7L · 1.44 K/D · 8.5 kills per match
Known names
- CookiestMonster
- XP
- 8,700
- Kills
- 40
- Deaths
- 35
- K/D
- 1.14
- Headshot %
- 22.5%
- of 40 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 11.0
- Longest kill
- 129 m
- Playtime
- 3h
- Matches played
- 5
- Matches won
- 2
- Matches lost
- 3
- Highest kill streak
- 7
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $309k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 16 | 250 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1m |
| [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lv 5 | 8,450 | 40 | 1.14 | 4 | 2 | 3h |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bakurani | 3 | 2 | 0.88 |
| Ozeti | 1 | 0 | 1.50 |
| Zestafona | 1 | 0 | 0.92 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lonestar | 2 | 1 | 0.90 |
| Valkyra | 2 | 0 | 1.50 |
| Manticore | 1 | 1 | 0.00 |
Top weapons

Galil
40 kills, 9 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Favourite targets
- [ZA] Dangerous_Dogekilled 3 · died to 2
- [ZA] Other Happykilled 3 · died to 0
- [za] Totimeisterkilled 2 · died to 3
- [RSA] Yetimeister24killed 2 · died to 1
- Wimmaskilled 2 · died to 0
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- [za] Totimeisterkilled 2 · died to 3
- [PBS] KILLJOYkilled 0 · died to 3
- [ZA] Dangerous_Dogekilled 3 · died to 2
- [ZA] Phr33kkilled 1 · died to 2
- [ZA] Nanikilled 0 · died to 2
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
16 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills100Next 500 · 139 to go
- Wins10Next 50 · 40 to go
- Matches25Next 100 · 62 to go
- Kill streak15Next 20 · 5 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played10 hNext 50 h · 24 to go
- Headshots50Next 100 · 17 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 32 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 8 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault rifles250Next 500 · 233 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 20 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiMon 19 Oct, 21:08 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 21 | 14 | 97 min | Lost |
| BakuraniMon 19 Oct, 20:20 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 7 | 8 | 48 min | Won |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 18:59 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 12 | 13 | 80 min | Lost |
| BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 15:09 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 0 | 0 | 410 min | Lost |
| BakuraniThu 15 Oct, 21:30 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 74 min | Won |
| BakuraniSun 11 Oct, 22:27 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 153 min | — |
| ZestafonaSun 11 Oct, 20:56 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 6 | 2 | 91 min | Lost |
| BakuraniWed 7 Oct, 20:29 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 14 | 9 | 89 min | Lost |
| OzetiWed 7 Oct, 19:09 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 10 | 8 | 79 min | Lost |
| BakuraniWed 7 Oct, 17:37 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 15 | 5 | 93 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaWed 7 Oct, 01:02 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 6 | 4 | 994 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSat 3 Oct, 21:51 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 0 | 1 | 72 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSat 3 Oct, 20:25 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 22 | 14 | 86 min | Lost |
| OzetiSat 3 Oct, 19:13 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 0 | 2 | 71 min | Lost |
| OzetiMon 28 Sept, 18:52 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 11 | 9 | 103 min | Lost |
| BakuraniMon 28 Sept, 12:12 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 7 | 4 | 400 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaFri 25 Sept, 22:55 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 125 min | — |
| OzetiFri 25 Sept, 21:22 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 32 | 9 | 93 min | Lost |
| BakuraniFri 25 Sept, 20:27 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 55 min | Lost |
| BakuraniThu 24 Sept, 22:17 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 162 min | — |
Full match history on [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:43 UTC[WDZA] Mokin killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with AK74on Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:42 UTCRey killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with SV98132 mon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:36 UTCJust Jon killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with SV98155 mon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:29 UTCBraKev2511 killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with GGX 17on Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:28 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed Russian Bear with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:28 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [PAS] Pofmuis with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:28 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [PAS] NRSousiroth with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:21 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [za] Totimeister with Galil129 mon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:15 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed Nemesis with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:15 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [ZA] Other Happy with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:12 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [ZA] Dangerous_Doge with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:06 UTC[za] Totimeister killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:06 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [ZA] Other Happy with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:05 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed General Bison with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:05 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [ZA] Quack with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 22:01 UTC[POG] Im_The_Pog killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with AK74headshoton Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:55 UTC[PBS] KILLJOY killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:54 UTC[PPG] CookiestMonster killed [ZA] Dangerous_Doge with Galilon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:47 UTC[ZA] Dangerous_Doge killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with SV98306 mon Europe
- Mon 19 Oct, 21:46 UTC[PBS] KILLJOY killed [PPG] CookiestMonster with Galilon Europe
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Steam Achievements
RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet