Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[CHUT] DonnyTheDealer

DonnyTheDealer2 losses in a row
Steam profile ↗First seen 16/10/2026
Overall Lv 33,550 XP across every server

1050 / 2000 XP to overall level 4

Recent form · last 7

1W 6L · 0.22 K/D · 1.9 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. W
  6. L
  7. L

Known names

  • DonnyTheDealer

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Milestones

4 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 37 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 9 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 18 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 3 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time played1 h
    Next 10 h · 6 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 48 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 185 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 18 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 20:00 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Valkyra51780 minLost
BakuraniThu 22 Oct, 19:52 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Valkyra008 minLost
ZestafonaThu 22 Oct, 18:12 UTC[WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3Valkyra22599 minWon
OzetiFri 16 Oct, 20:50 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2White00163 minLost
BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 18:20 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Valkyra00253 minLost
OzetiFri 16 Oct, 17:01 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2White00229 minLost
BakuraniFri 16 Oct, 04:00 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #2Valkyra617780 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 21:18 UTC[67th] Bandiet.™ killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with AK74on Kavkazi
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 21:16 UTC[CHUT] DonnyTheDealer killed [DC] Hype with Galilon Kavkazi
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 21:16 UTC[CHUT] DonnyTheDealer killed [JTT] BRAD4 with Galilon Kavkazi
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 21:15 UTCGyro killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 21:06 UTCcrispiinn killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with SV98134 mon Kavkazi
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 21:01 UTCBattleCattle@bandit killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with Galilon Kavkazi
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 20:58 UTCMalicious Mango killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with M500on Kavkazi
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 20:55 UTC[VLNS] suckmysub killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with AK74on Kavkazi
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 20:53 UTC[CDUP] Ostrich killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with Mosin Nagantheadshot280 mon Kavkazi
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 20:51 UTC[CHUT] DonnyTheDealer killed YouCouldHave with Galilon Kavkazi
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 20:47 UTC[CHUT] DonnyTheDealer killed [WRPN] D3monix66 with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 20:44 UTCCarNage killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with L81 mortar667 mon Kavkazi
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 20:42 UTC[69TH] HEYLSTORM killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with Galilon Kavkazi
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 20:28 UTC[USzA] SwampDonkey killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with Galilon Kavkazi
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 20:27 UTC[69TH] HEYLSTORM killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with SV98headshot109 mon Kavkazi
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 20:21 UTCAnimal killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 20:19 UTCO-o----BLooD killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with Galilheadshot182 mon Kavkazi
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 20:17 UTCHelpless killed [CHUT] DonnyTheDealer with AK74on Kavkazi
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 20:17 UTC[CHUT] DonnyTheDealer killed [USzA] SwampDonkey with Galilon Kavkazi
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 20:12 UTC[CHUT] DonnyTheDealer diedon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life