5750 / 7000 XP to overall level 14
Recent form · last 10
4W 5L · 1.86 K/D · 6.7 kills per match
Known names
- Amakings-WP
- XP
- 40,450
- Kills
- 118
- Deaths
- 104
- K/D
- 1.13
- Headshot %
- 34.3%
- of 134 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 4.0
- Longest kill
- 762 m
- Playtime
- 1d 5h
- Matches played
- 39
- Matches won
- 13
- Matches lost
- 24
- Highest kill streak
- 9
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $1.4M
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 9 | 15,500 | 46 | 2.00 | 15 | 7 | 12h |
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lv 9 | 24,700 | 72 | 0.89 | 23 | 6 | 17h |
| [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lv 1 | 250 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1m |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bakurani | 14 | 4 | 1.50 |
| Zestafona | 13 | 4 | 1.22 |
| Ozeti | 12 | 5 | 0.80 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manticore | 18 | 8 | 1.40 |
| Lonestar | 10 | 4 | 0.85 |
| Valkyra | 6 | 1 | 0.69 |
| White | 5 | 0 | 0.00 |
Top weapons

Mosin Nagant
75 kills, 35 headshots

BMR-308
27 kills, 6 headshots

AK74
14 kills, 2 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Show all 11 weaponsHide all weapons
| Mosin Nagant | 75 | 35 | 47% | 424 m | 121 m |
| BMR-308 | 27 | 6 | 22% | 152 m | 77 m |
| AK74 | 14 | 2 | 14% | 157 m | 40 m |
| SV98 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 172 m | 115 m |
| Talon 9K-SAM | 4 | 0 | 0% | 596 m | 305 m |
| Ural | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4 m | 2 m |
| A-91 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 24 m | 17 m |
| KH-2002 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 37 m | 37 m |
| Vanguard CIWS | 1 | 0 | 0% | 63 m | 63 m |
| Drone | 1 | 0 | 0% | 762 m | 762 m |
| Z20 Lakota | 1 | 0 | 0% | 760 m | 760 m |
Favourite targets
- Jeronimokilled 3 · died to 0
- [WDZA] Pumbakilled 2 · died to 2
- per capitakilled 2 · died to 1
- Good old shmendrickkilled 2 · died to 1
- [69th] LuckyRSAttvkilled 2 · died to 1
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
- [WDZA] Pumbakilled 2 · died to 2
- Baboonkilled 1 · died to 2
- KevinZA TTVkilled 0 · died to 2
- [BNCH] Bruvkilled 0 · died to 2
- TUROKkilled 0 · died to 2
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
21 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills100Next 500 · 332 to go
- Wins10Next 50 · 37 to go
- Matches25Next 100 · 55 to go
- Kill streak15Next 20 · 5 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played10 hNext 50 h · 16 to go
- Headshots50Next 100 · 38 to go
- Longest kill1.5K mEvery tier earned
- Vehicle kills10Next 50 · 37 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 8 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman rifles25Next 100 · 42 to go
- Sniper rifles25Next 100 · 4 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiWed 21 Oct, 20:24 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | White | 0 | 0 | 455 min | — |
| BakuraniWed 21 Oct, 18:33 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 181 min | Won |
| ZestafonaWed 21 Oct, 17:14 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Manticore | 15 | 8 | 189 min | Lost |
| OzetiWed 21 Oct, 15:50 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 7 | 13 | 162 min | Lost |
| BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 20:15 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 147 min | Lost |
| BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 16:26 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 19 | 3 | 305 min | Won |
| ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 19:03 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 1 | 72 min | Lost |
| BakuraniTue 20 Oct, 12:35 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Manticore | 10 | 3 | 146 min | Won |
| ZestafonaTue 20 Oct, 11:13 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Manticore | 6 | 5 | 152 min | Won |
| OzetiTue 20 Oct, 09:50 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 10 | 3 | 164 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 20:43 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 13 | 8 | 86 min | Won |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 14:06 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | White | 0 | 0 | 159 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSun 18 Oct, 13:22 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 0 | 2 | 151 min | Won |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 11:42 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Valkyra | 6 | 4 | 143 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 12:33 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 48 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSat 17 Oct, 18:46 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | White | 0 | 0 | 155 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 17:23 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 6 | 6 | 152 min | Lost |
| OzetiSat 17 Oct, 16:03 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Valkyra | 0 | 0 | 163 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSat 17 Oct, 14:55 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 148 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSat 17 Oct, 11:38 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Manticore | 0 | 0 | 173 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Wed 21 Oct, 20:21 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed Dave with BMR-308headshoton Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 20:21 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed Salkio with BMR-308headshoton Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 20:20 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed [SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007 with BMR-308on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 20:18 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed Dave with BMR-308on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 20:18 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed cochisej3 with BMR-308on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 20:10 UTCCryoGen killed [DUCK] Amakings-WP with Mosin Nagant153 mon Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 20:05 UTCBraKev2511 killed [DUCK] Amakings-WP with SV98headshot302 mon Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:57 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed uDEADSHOT with BMR-308on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:54 UTCStanislav killed [DUCK] Amakings-WP with AK74on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:53 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed PetrolJoggie with BMR-308on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:50 UTC[EM] Gr1mmy killed [DUCK] Amakings-WP with AK74on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:47 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed [69th] FuzzyChilli09 with BMR-308on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:39 UTCPasta Carbonara killed [DUCK] Amakings-WP with Galilon Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:29 UTCApollyonPJK killed [DUCK] Amakings-WP with SV98headshot161 mon Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:13 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed [69th] LuckyRSAttv with AK74on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:12 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed [69th] LuckyRSAttv with AK74on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 19:06 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed Baboon with AK74on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 18:57 UTC[SARS] XxD4RKN3SSxX_007 killed [DUCK] Amakings-WP with Galilon Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 18:57 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed marra with AK74on Kavkazi
- Wed 21 Oct, 18:54 UTC[DUCK] Amakings-WP killed [PP] T0ast... with AK74157 mon Kavkazi
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Steam Achievements
This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet