[NOR] Adriana Lima
Steam profile ↗First seen 11/10/2026
Overall Lv 46,250 XP across every server
1750 / 2500 XP to overall level 5
Recent form · last 2
0W 2L · 2.88 K/D · 11.5 kills per match
No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats
Milestones
5 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills10Next 50 · 27 to go
- WinsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 23 to go
- Kill streak5Next 10 · 2 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 9 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 38 to go
- Longest kill250 mNext 500 m · 123 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 6 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 2 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiSun 11 Oct, 11:07 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lonestar | 23 | 8 | 85 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSun 11 Oct, 01:02 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | White | 0 | 0 | 605 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.
Recent kills & deaths
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:51 UTCJOY-BOY killed [NOR] Adriana Lima with Galilon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:49 UTCLaches_ZA-ttv killed [NOR] Adriana Lima with Galilon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:45 UTCOh hi doggie killed [NOR] Adriana Lima with Galilon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:44 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed o_KiicKSTarT_o with AMR 50288 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:44 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed [VGRO] KiilluaZA with AMR 50headshot126 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:43 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed [RSA] ☆FizzY☣AciD☆ with AMR 50284 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:43 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed o_KiicKSTarT_o with AMR 50headshot288 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:43 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed [PRWN] Unx* with AMR 50321 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:41 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed sleepycat with AMR 50295 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:37 UTCMoertoeZA killed [NOR] Adriana Lima with AMR 50headshot320 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:37 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed Kleintjie with AMR 50377 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:35 UTCMoertoeZA killed [NOR] Adriana Lima with AMR 50325 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:33 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed Antagonist with AMR 50headshot325 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:33 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed EvulM with AMR 50headshoton Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:33 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed ₿ Acme ₿ with AMR 50on Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:29 UTCEvulM killed [NOR] Adriana Lima with Galilheadshoton Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:29 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed [INF] .ArkAngel. with AMR 50107 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:28 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed ₿ Acme ₿ with AMR 50headshot115 mon Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:28 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed [INF] .ArkAngel. with AMR 50on Europe
- Sun 11 Oct, 11:27 UTC[NOR] Adriana Lima killed Oh hi doggie with AMR 50headshot257 mon Europe
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.