{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris
350 / 2500 XP to overall level 5
Recent form · last 4
2W 2L · 1.63 K/D · 3.3 kills per match
Known names
- {PSALMPEEK} Blikkies
- XP
- 4,850
- Kills
- 13
- Deaths
- 8
- K/D
- 1.63
- Headshot %
- 38.5%
- of 13 recorded kills
- Kills / hour
- 9.1
- Longest kill
- 634 m
- Playtime
- 1h
- Matches played
- 4
- Matches won
- 2
- Matches lost
- 2
- Highest kill streak
- 5
- MVP count
- 0
- Cash
- $89k
By server
| Server | Level | XP | Kills | K/D | Matches | Wins | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Lv 1 | 700 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 28m |
| [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Lv 3 | 4,150 | 11 | 2.75 | 2 | 2 | 57m |
By map
| Map | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ozeti | 2 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Bakurani | 1 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Zestafona | 1 | 1 | 3.67 |
By faction
| Faction | Matches | Wins | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valkyra | 4 | 2 | 1.63 |
Top weapons

SV98
11 kills, 5 headshots

SVD
1 kill, 0 headshots

Galil
1 kill, 0 headshots
Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.
Favourite targets
- SnowFox2004killed 2 · died to 0
The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Nemeses
None yet.
The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Milestones
7 of 94 earnedCareer
- Kills10Next 50 · 37 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 8 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 21 to go
- Kill streak5Next 10 · 5 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 9 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 45 to go
- Longest kill500 mNext 750 m · 116 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 24 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 14 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiWed 21 Oct, 20:27 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 1 | 2 | 149 min | Lost |
| BakuraniMon 19 Oct, 22:07 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Valkyra | 0 | 1 | 786 min | Won |
| ZestafonaMon 19 Oct, 20:59 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2 | Valkyra | 11 | 3 | 771 min | Won |
| OzetiWed 23 Sept, 19:47 UTC | [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1 | Valkyra | 1 | 2 | 76 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1, [WDZA] Vanilla Server #2.
Recent kills & deaths
- Wed 21 Oct, 22:06 UTC[idf] 6 miskien 9 killed {PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
- Wed 21 Oct, 22:00 UTCKadaver killed {PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris with AK74on NorthAmerica
- Wed 21 Oct, 21:58 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed [HYPE] Broswell with Galilon NorthAmerica
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:57 UTCshockzzyy killed {PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris with Scout Rifle TDheadshot277 mon Europe
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:48 UTCMetalhead killed {PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris with SV98272 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:38 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed Glipsie11 with SV98419 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:37 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed |SmILey| with SV98411 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:36 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed [141] Ghosty✝ with SV98headshot634 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:36 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed SnowFox2004 with SV98headshot417 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:35 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed SnowFox2004 with SV98415 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:27 UTCMaximus Invictus killed {PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:26 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed killersteve with SV98435 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:22 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed .B with SV98439 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:18 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed .Katvis with SV98432 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:16 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed Easy Peazy with SV98headshot426 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:15 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed [BÆST] bitBeast with SV98headshot387 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:12 UTC[UNC] JaMz killed {PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris with Mosin Nagantheadshot357 mon Kavkazi
- Tue 20 Oct, 09:11 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Chuck FK Norris killed [WDZA] TARGET_O1 with SV98headshot409 mon Kavkazi
- Wed 23 Sept, 20:12 UTC[VAIN] Sotarakki killed {PSALMPEEK} Blikkies with AH-6R rocketson Europe
- Wed 23 Sept, 20:10 UTC{PSALMPEEK} Blikkies killed [EZ] LumpyZA with SVD120 mon Europe
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Steam Achievements
This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
Clean SweepWin a match without another team scoring a point