Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

kappa_nik

kappa_nik
Steam profile ↗First seen 23/09/2026
Overall Lv 1900 XP across every server

900 / 1000 XP to overall level 2

Recent form · last 1

0W 1L · 1.67 K/D · 5.0 kills per match

  1. L

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Milestones

1 of 94 earned

Career

  • KillsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 5 to go
  • WinsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • Kill streakNo badge yet
    Next 5 · 2 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time playedNo badge yet
    Next 1 h · 1 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 50 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 240 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 20 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
OzetiWed 23 Sept, 07:44 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Manticore53612 minLost

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Wed 23 Sept, 17:49 UTC[ZA] TwoTonedJelly killed kappa_nik with GGX 18on Europe
  2. Wed 23 Sept, 17:48 UTCkappa_nik killed Osama bin laggin with Large hammeron Europe
  3. Wed 23 Sept, 17:47 UTCkappa_nik killed [XXX] Ghost with AK74on Europe
  4. Wed 23 Sept, 17:47 UTCkappa_nik killed [XXX] XI-LuNaR-IX with AK74on Europe
  5. Wed 23 Sept, 17:47 UTCkappa_nik killed [ZA] TwoTonedJelly with AK74on Europe
  6. Wed 23 Sept, 17:44 UTCGlitchMeister killed kappa_nik with L81 mortar664 mon Europe
  7. Wed 23 Sept, 17:40 UTCkappa_nik killed [WDZA] MrReborn with AK74on Europe
  8. Wed 23 Sept, 17:35 UTCShellbot killed kappa_nik with Galilheadshoton Europe
  9. Wed 23 Sept, 17:35 UTCkappa_nik killed iCalvinZa with T-21on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.