Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

i have HIV

i have HIV
Steam profile ↗First seen 22/09/2026
Overall Lv 57,800 XP across every server

800 / 3000 XP to overall level 6

Recent form · last 1

1W 0L · 3.36 K/D · 37.0 kills per match

  1. W

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Milestones

7 of 94 earned

Career

  • Kills10
    Next 50 · 13 to go
  • Wins1
    Next 10 · 9 to go
  • Matches1
    Next 25 · 24 to go
  • Kill streak15
    Next 20 · 4 to go
  • MVPsNo badge yet
    Next 1 · 1 to go
  • Time playedNo badge yet
    Next 1 h · 1 to go
  • HeadshotsNo badge yet
    Next 50 · 41 to go
  • Longest killNo badge yet
    Next 250 m · 115 to go
  • Vehicle killsNo badge yet
    Next 10 · 10 to go

Weapon classes

  • Assault rifles25
    Next 100 · 70 to go
  • SMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • LMGsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 18 to go
  • Marksman riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • Sniper riflesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ShotgunsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • PistolsNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go
  • ExplosivesNo badge yet
    Next 25 · 25 to go

Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Recent matches

MatchServerFactionKillsDeathsTimeResult
OzetiTue 22 Sept, 20:29 UTC[WDZA] Vanilla Server #1Lonestar3711108 minWon

Full match history on [WDZA] Vanilla Server #1.

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 22 Sept, 21:31 UTC[USEC] Blixem® killed i have HIV with SV98on Europe
  2. Tue 22 Sept, 21:30 UTCi have HIV killed Epyc with M249 SAWheadshoton Europe
  3. Tue 22 Sept, 21:30 UTCi have HIV killed RADYN with M249 SAWheadshoton Europe
  4. Tue 22 Sept, 21:30 UTCi have HIV killed Infedius with M249 SAWon Europe
  5. Tue 22 Sept, 21:28 UTCWinALoto killed i have HIV with SPH-2 artillery2484 mon Europe
  6. Tue 22 Sept, 21:28 UTCi have HIV killed CR4FTYDAVID with M249 SAWon Europe
  7. Tue 22 Sept, 21:27 UTCi have HIV killed COACH with M249 SAWon Europe
  8. Tue 22 Sept, 21:27 UTCi have HIV killed bopr' with M249 SAWon Europe
  9. Tue 22 Sept, 21:27 UTCi have HIV killed [WDZA] STAN_MAN94 with M249 SAWon Europe
  10. Tue 22 Sept, 21:25 UTCWinALoto killed i have HIV with SPH-2 artillery2529 mon Europe
  11. Tue 22 Sept, 21:21 UTCWinALoto killed i have HIV with SPH-2 artillery2480 mon Europe
  12. Tue 22 Sept, 21:20 UTCi have HIV killed Infedius with Galilon Europe
  13. Tue 22 Sept, 21:19 UTCi have HIV killed I am Groot with Galilon Europe
  14. Tue 22 Sept, 21:19 UTCI am Groot killed i have HIV with Galilheadshoton Europe
  15. Tue 22 Sept, 21:19 UTCI am Groot killed i have HIV with Galilon Europe
  16. Tue 22 Sept, 21:18 UTCprawn148 killed i have HIV with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  17. Tue 22 Sept, 21:17 UTCi have HIV killed Rad with Galilon Europe
  18. Tue 22 Sept, 21:16 UTCi have HIV killed [Core] Lois with Defibrillatoron Europe
  19. Tue 22 Sept, 21:13 UTCi have HIV killed [SqT] Teptor with Galil135 mon Europe
  20. Tue 22 Sept, 21:11 UTCi have HIV killed Truedeath with Galilon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Steam Achievements

  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet