JJ BDY
Steam profile ↗First seen 18/10/2026
Overall Lv 22,450 XP across every server
1450 / 1500 XP to overall level 3
Recent form · last 7
1W 6L · 0.00 K/D · 0.0 kills per match
No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats
Milestones
3 of 94 earnedCareer
- KillsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
- Wins1Next 10 · 9 to go
- Matches1Next 25 · 18 to go
- Kill streakNo badge yetNext 5 · 5 to go
- MVPsNo badge yetNext 1 · 1 to go
- Time played1 hNext 10 h · 6 to go
- HeadshotsNo badge yetNext 50 · 50 to go
- Longest killNo badge yetNext 250 m · 250 to go
- Vehicle killsNo badge yetNext 10 · 10 to go
Weapon classes
- Assault riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- SMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- LMGsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Marksman riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- Sniper riflesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ShotgunsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- PistolsNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
- ExplosivesNo badge yetNext 25 · 25 to go
Career-long, across every server. Headshots, longest kill, vehicle and weapon-class kills count only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.
Recent matches
| Match | Server | Faction | Kills | Deaths | Time | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OzetiThu 22 Oct, 04:04 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 0 | 0 | 603 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 14:52 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Manticore | 0 | 1 | 94 min | Lost |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 13:31 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 0 | 1 | 81 min | Won |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 09:07 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 0 | 1 | 89 min | Lost |
| BakuraniSun 18 Oct, 08:05 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 0 | 7 | 62 min | Lost |
| ZestafonaSun 18 Oct, 07:07 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Lonestar | 0 | 1 | 58 min | Lost |
| OzetiSun 18 Oct, 04:03 UTC | [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3 | Valkyra | 0 | 0 | 183 min | Lost |
Full match history on [WDZA] Infantry Only Server #3.
Recent kills & deaths
- Sun 18 Oct, 15:12 UTCJJ BDY diedon NorthAmerica
- Sun 18 Oct, 14:45 UTCJJ BDY diedon Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:19 UTCJJ BDY diedon Europe
- Sun 18 Oct, 09:00 UTCJJ BDY diedon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 08:57 UTCJJ BDY diedon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 08:52 UTCJJ BDY diedon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 08:49 UTCchxosfps (Trash) killed JJ BDY with Galilon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 08:47 UTCJJ BDY diedon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 08:45 UTCJJ BDY diedon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 08:33 UTCJJ BDY diedon Kavkazi
- Sun 18 Oct, 07:33 UTC[SBNH] Boer killed JJ BDY with a vehicle238 mon NorthAmerica
Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.