Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Sexy Crumpet

Sexy Crumpet4 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 45,900 XP total

1400 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 4

0W 4L · 0.83 K/D · 7.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 15/09/2026, 19:52:56 UTC 🔫 Sexy Crumpet is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 19:21:10 UTC ⬆️ Sexy Crumpet leveled up to level 4!
  • 15/09/2026, 19:00:54 UTC 🔫 Sexy Crumpet is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:45:08 UTC ✅ Sexy Crumpet completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:45:08 UTC 🏅 Sexy Crumpet unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:45:08 UTC ⚡ Sexy Crumpet hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:41:38 UTC ✅ Sexy Crumpet completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:41:38 UTC ✅ Sexy Crumpet completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:41:38 UTC ⬆️ Sexy Crumpet leveled up to level 3!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:41:38 UTC 🔫 Sexy Crumpet is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 18:05:52 UTC ⬆️ Sexy Crumpet leveled up to level 2!
  • 15/09/2026, 17:43:37 UTC 🔫 Sexy Crumpet is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 17:04:20 UTC 🏅 Sexy Crumpet unlocked an achievement: First Blood!

Match history

BakuraniLonestar160.17$16k15/09/2026, 21:32:38 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra590.56$32k15/09/2026, 20:14:41 UTC
OzetiLonestar19111.73$90k15/09/2026, 19:20:40 UTC
BakuraniValkyra5100.50$61k15/09/2026, 17:55:52 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

Nothing yet.

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.