Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

NrM:Cys

NrM:Cys🇭🇰All servers →
Level 21,750 XP total

750 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 3

1W 2L · 0.31 K/D · 1.7 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. L

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 10/10/2026, 17:19:12 UTC 🏅 NrM:Cys unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 10/10/2026, 16:25:25 UTC ⬆️ NrM:Cys leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniWhite000.00$010/10/2026, 17:18:56 UTC
ZestafonaManticore380.38$51k10/10/2026, 16:24:55 UTC
OzetiValkyra280.25$38k10/10/2026, 14:57:52 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 10 Oct, 16:17 UTCJOY-BOY killed NrM:Cys with Galilon NorthAmerica
  2. Sat 10 Oct, 16:06 UTCJOY-BOY killed NrM:Cys with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  3. Sat 10 Oct, 16:06 UTCNrM:Cys killed IDarkØs with T-21headshoton NorthAmerica
  4. Sat 10 Oct, 16:03 UTC011 killed NrM:Cys with Compound bowon NorthAmerica
  5. Sat 10 Oct, 16:02 UTCNrM:Cys killed Khalil with T-21headshoton NorthAmerica
  6. Sat 10 Oct, 15:43 UTCXtreme371 killed NrM:Cys with Galilon NorthAmerica
  7. Sat 10 Oct, 15:38 UTCStreamy killed NrM:Cys with M4on NorthAmerica
  8. Sat 10 Oct, 15:36 UTC[INF] Thymus killed NrM:Cys with Galilon NorthAmerica
  9. Sat 10 Oct, 15:31 UTC[ZA] Aimz_Like_potato killed NrM:Cys with Galilon NorthAmerica
  10. Sat 10 Oct, 15:31 UTCNrM:Cys killed Kojaxx with T-21on NorthAmerica
  11. Sat 10 Oct, 15:26 UTC011 killed NrM:Cys with AMR 50on NorthAmerica
  12. Sat 10 Oct, 14:50 UTC[PTBW] Psyf3r. killed NrM:Cys with a vehicleon Europe
  13. Sat 10 Oct, 14:43 UTC[INF] TaffyLaffyy killed NrM:Cys with a vehicleon Europe
  14. Sat 10 Oct, 14:33 UTC[INF] .ArkAngel. killed NrM:Cys with SVDon Europe
  15. Sat 10 Oct, 14:32 UTC[INF] TaffyLaffyy killed NrM:Cys with SVDon Europe
  16. Sat 10 Oct, 14:31 UTClyynus killed NrM:Cys with M4on Europe
  17. Sat 10 Oct, 14:16 UTC[ATF] I AM COW killed NrM:Cys with M4headshoton Europe
  18. Sat 10 Oct, 14:04 UTC[VALE] Just S-Walks killed NrM:Cys with MP5on Europe
  19. Sat 10 Oct, 13:58 UTC[ATF] I AM COW killed NrM:Cys with M4on Europe
  20. Sat 10 Oct, 13:56 UTCNrM:Cys killed [PTBW] XXDEANMUMXX with AK74on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.