Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[MwG]♠Brandy♠

[MwG]♠Brandy♠🇿🇦VerifiedBronze Supporter12 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 1241,400 XP total

2900 / 6500 XP to level 13

Recent form · last 10

0W 10L · 1.82 K/D · 7.1 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L
Kills
178
Deaths
130
K/D
1.37
Cash
$1.2M
Matches played
28
Matches won
5
Matches lost
22
Highest kill streak
12
MVP count
0
Headshot %
42.5%
of 179 recorded kills
Longest kill
488 m
Playtime
19h
Kills / hour
9.0

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant

    55 kills, 35 headshots

  2. Galil

    54 kills, 15 headshots

  3. AK74

    29 kills, 9 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 8 weapons
Mosin Nagant553564%488 m137 m
Galil541528%153 m52 m
AK7429931%84 m25 m
SV98291241%244 m102 m
SKS5240%174 m124 m
Scout Rifle TD4250%342 m154 m
MP52150%41 m31 m
Bushmaster M17S100%5 m5 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti1011.91
Zestafona1021.63
Bakurani820.76

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar1741.20
Valkyra514.14
White500.00
Manticore101.67

Favourite targets

  1. [VGRO] KiilluaZAkilled 4 · died to 0
  2. Cookedkilled 4 · died to 0
  3. [RECE] Flokikilled 3 · died to 1
  4. PODkilled 3 · died to 0
  5. WoLFM0th3r_ZAkilled 3 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [DÆTH] A_M_A_L_Ikilled 2 · died to 4
  2. d2 camperkilled 1 · died to 4
  3. NEUT_BEAST (Trash)killed 2 · died to 3
  4. Bandiet.™killed 1 · died to 3
  5. Sandmankilled 0 · died to 3

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 22 Oct 2026
    $244k in 5 matches
  2. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $187k in 2 matches
  3. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $27k in 2 matches
  4. Sun, 18 Oct 2026
    $147k in 3 matches
  5. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $285k in 8 matches
  6. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $288k in 8 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 12:42:56 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 12:26:34 UTC ✅ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 22/10/2026, 12:26:17 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 12:07:01 UTC ⚡ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 11:52:16 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 11:50:15 UTC ⬆️ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ leveled up to level 12!
  • 22/10/2026, 11:17:05 UTC ⚡ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 11:16:49 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 11:15:07 UTC ✅ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 22/10/2026, 10:49:36 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 10:01:23 UTC ✅ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 10:01:23 UTC ⚡ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 09:49:16 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 17:19:53 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 17:07:23 UTC ⬆️ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ leveled up to level 11!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:57:25 UTC ✅ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:49:55 UTC ✅ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:49:02 UTC ✅ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:42:18 UTC ⚡ [MwG]♠Brandy♠ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:39:40 UTC 🔫 [MwG]♠Brandy♠ is on a 3 kill streak!

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 12:52 UTC[BONG] Xperienced_Virgin killed [MwG]♠Brandy♠ with EVO-3 Ultraon Europe
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 12:47 UTC[WDZA] Sam. killed [MwG]♠Brandy♠ with M4on Europe
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 12:43 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed [KWG] ☠Hexknight☠ with SV98179 mon Europe
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 12:42 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed [WAT] Shaggy85 with SV98headshot113 mon Europe
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 12:39 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed WD-40 with SV98headshoton Europe
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 12:36 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed NEUT_BEAST (Trash) with SV98on Europe
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 12:27 UTC[BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion killed [MwG]♠Brandy♠ with M4on Europe
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 12:26 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed Kappa with SV98on Europe
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 12:26 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed Setcon with SV98headshoton Europe
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 12:23 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed Blind with SV98on Europe
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 12:23 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed [LAGG] DOBBY with SV98on Europe
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 12:22 UTC[67th] Bandiet.™ killed [MwG]♠Brandy♠ with M4on Europe
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 12:22 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed DoOb's with SV98headshot151 mon Europe
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 12:10 UTCTheUnknown^_^ killed [MwG]♠Brandy♠ with TNK 04 MachineGun103 mon Europe
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 12:08 UTCQuackPatty killed [MwG]♠Brandy♠ with SV98146 mon Europe
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 12:06 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed VIGS with SV98headshoton Europe
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 11:52 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed [BONG] Pre-Nut Delusion with SV98headshoton Europe
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 11:52 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed [DTP] MrSomething007 with SV98on Europe
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 11:52 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed [WDZA] Sam. with SV98on Europe
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 11:50 UTC[MwG]♠Brandy♠ killed WD-40 with SV98headshoton Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.