Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[DTP] Lt.Pain

Lt.Pain🇿🇦5 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 1031,250 XP total

4250 / 5500 XP to level 11

Recent form · last 10

3W 7L · 0.51 K/D · 3.1 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
  4. W
  5. W
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L
  10. L
Kills
85
Deaths
205
K/D
0.41
Cash
$2M
Matches played
46
Matches won
12
Matches lost
32
Highest kill streak
6
MVP count
0
Headshot %
16.7%
of 102 recorded kills
Longest kill
673 m
Playtime
1d 20h
Kills / hour
1.9

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Galil

    27 kills, 7 headshots

  2. MH-6

    23 kills, 0 headshots

  3. L81 mortar

    15 kills, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 13 weapons
Galil27726%139 m33 m
MH-62300%5 m2 m
L81 mortar1500%673 m593 m
AK7412650%56 m23 m
M67 frag grenade800%23 m15 m
MP438338%49 m21 m
Mosin Nagant2150%50 m37 m
TNK 04 MountedMachineGun200%54 m50 m
IED100%14 m14 m
AH-6M miniguns100%163 m163 m
AH-6R rockets100%115 m115 m
Z20 Lakota100%10 m10 m
Kodiak100%3 m3 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani1760.35
Ozeti1540.46
Zestafona1420.44

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore1590.49
Valkyra1520.37
Lonestar1010.36
White600.00

Favourite targets

  1. ~Killer~Prince~killed 3 · died to 0
  2. [ZA] Disasterkilled 2 · died to 2
  3. Aonixkilled 2 · died to 1
  4. MVPwnage @ENTERLANkilled 2 · died to 0
  5. xfireeeekilled 2 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [WDZA] Duckykilled 0 · died to 6
  2. Little Speed Bumpkilled 0 · died to 6
  3. SupremeLeaderkilled 1 · died to 5
  4. SHADOWkilled 1 · died to 4
  5. Davekilled 1 · died to 3

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 22 Oct 2026
    $608k in 14 matches
  2. Wed, 21 Oct 2026
    $150k in 3 matches
  3. Sat, 17 Oct 2026
    $583k in 14 matches
  4. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $183k in 6 matches
  5. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $431k in 7 matches
  6. Sat, 26 Sept 2026
    $29k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 22/10/2026, 20:21:07 UTC 🔫 [DTP] Lt.Pain is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 17:47:06 UTC 🔫 [DTP] Lt.Pain is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 16:15:08 UTC 🔫 [DTP] Lt.Pain is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 15:21:05 UTC ⬆️ [DTP] Lt.Pain leveled up to level 10!
  • 22/10/2026, 14:02:14 UTC ✅ [DTP] Lt.Pain completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 22/10/2026, 13:39:44 UTC ✅ [DTP] Lt.Pain completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 22/10/2026, 13:25:21 UTC 🔫 [DTP] Lt.Pain is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 22/10/2026, 11:31:32 UTC ⬆️ [DTP] Lt.Pain leveled up to level 9!
  • 21/10/2026, 16:36:59 UTC ⬆️ [DTP] Lt.Pain leveled up to level 8!
  • 21/10/2026, 16:09:56 UTC 🔫 [DTP] Lt.Pain is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 20:53:29 UTC 🔫 [DTP] Lt.Pain is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 19:32:13 UTC ✅ [DTP] Lt.Pain completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 19:32:13 UTC ✅ [DTP] Lt.Pain completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 17/10/2026, 19:32:13 UTC ⚡ [DTP] Lt.Pain hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 19:31:43 UTC ⬆️ [DTP] Lt.Pain leveled up to level 7!
  • 17/10/2026, 19:31:43 UTC 🔫 [DTP] Lt.Pain is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 11:38:54 UTC ⬆️ [DTP] Lt.Pain leveled up to level 6!
  • 16/10/2026, 20:56:11 UTC 🏅 [DTP] Lt.Pain unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 16/10/2026, 13:42:58 UTC ⬆️ [DTP] Lt.Pain leveled up to level 5!
  • 16/10/2026, 08:28:15 UTC ✅ [DTP] Lt.Pain completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 22 Oct, 21:44 UTCDirtySanchez killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with A-91on Kavkazi
  2. Thu 22 Oct, 21:43 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed Oom Nella with a vehicleon Kavkazi
  3. Thu 22 Oct, 21:19 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain diedon NorthAmerica
  4. Thu 22 Oct, 21:13 UTC[*FCT] X--Infected--X killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with a vehicle106 mon NorthAmerica
  5. Thu 22 Oct, 20:50 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain diedon NorthAmerica
  6. Thu 22 Oct, 20:48 UTCWoo killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with TCXon NorthAmerica
  7. Thu 22 Oct, 20:47 UTCruan2003bez killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with Galilon NorthAmerica
  8. Thu 22 Oct, 20:31 UTC[WDZA] MrReborn killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with a vehicleon Europe
  9. Thu 22 Oct, 20:21 UTCShlompie killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with Galilheadshoton Europe
  10. Thu 22 Oct, 20:21 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed [FEES] 6 miskien 7 with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  11. Thu 22 Oct, 20:21 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed Z-Blade with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  12. Thu 22 Oct, 20:21 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed ASB-Cobra with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  13. Thu 22 Oct, 20:20 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed [trpz] White-Phoenix with M67 frag grenadeon Europe
  14. Thu 22 Oct, 20:18 UTC[ZA] Other Happy killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with AK74on Europe
  15. Thu 22 Oct, 20:17 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed TERMINATORprime with Mosin Naganton Europe
  16. Thu 22 Oct, 20:16 UTC[FEST] Blixem® killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with AK74on Europe
  17. Thu 22 Oct, 20:07 UTCBOT Kev1n killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with Galilheadshoton Europe
  18. Thu 22 Oct, 20:06 UTC[DTP] Lt.Pain killed ✡ ☭SNoWmaN凸ಠ益ಠ)凸 with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Europe
  19. Thu 22 Oct, 19:58 UTC[NB] Geek-Physique killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with AMR 50on Europe
  20. Thu 22 Oct, 19:45 UTC[MSP] Diabl0theGreat killed [DTP] Lt.Pain with a vehicle227 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.