Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

DoBBy_ZA

DoBBy_ZAAll servers →
Level 21,500 XP total

500 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 4

1W 3L · 0.00 K/D · 0.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. W

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

  • 10/10/2026, 21:22:17 UTC ⬆️ DoBBy_ZA leveled up to level 2!
  • 10/10/2026, 20:16:45 UTC 🏅 DoBBy_ZA unlocked an achievement: Survivor!

Match history

BakuraniManticore020.00$11k10/10/2026, 21:22:02 UTC
ZestafonaManticore000.00$010/10/2026, 20:16:30 UTC
ZestafonaManticore000.00$1.1k10/10/2026, 20:16:15 UTC
OzetiLonestar010.00$73001/10/2026, 20:42:41 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 10 Oct, 20:26 UTCwindarco killed DoBBy_ZA with Galilon Kavkazi
  2. Sat 10 Oct, 20:25 UTCwindarco killed DoBBy_ZA with Galilon Kavkazi
  3. Thu 1 Oct, 20:05 UTC[[JK]] BootMotor killed DoBBy_ZA with SKSheadshoton Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.