Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Purrkinov Pavetsky

Purrkinov Pavetsky3 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 59,400 XP total

2400 / 3000 XP to level 6

Recent form · last 9

3W 6L · 0.84 K/D · 4.1 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. L
  5. L
  6. W
  7. L
  8. L
  9. L

No matches yet in Season 2. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 04/10/2026, 20:25:09 UTC ✅ Purrkinov Pavetsky completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 20:25:09 UTC 🏅 Purrkinov Pavetsky unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 04/10/2026, 20:25:09 UTC ⚡ Purrkinov Pavetsky hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 20:22:39 UTC 🔫 Purrkinov Pavetsky is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 20:17:53 UTC ⬆️ Purrkinov Pavetsky leveled up to level 5!
  • 04/10/2026, 19:33:07 UTC ✅ Purrkinov Pavetsky completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 04/10/2026, 19:00:36 UTC ✅ Purrkinov Pavetsky completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 04/10/2026, 19:00:36 UTC 🔫 Purrkinov Pavetsky is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 18:24:50 UTC 🔫 Purrkinov Pavetsky is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 04/10/2026, 18:24:20 UTC ⬆️ Purrkinov Pavetsky leveled up to level 4!
  • 01/10/2026, 21:37:13 UTC ⬆️ Purrkinov Pavetsky leveled up to level 3!
  • 30/09/2026, 21:09:56 UTC ⬆️ Purrkinov Pavetsky leveled up to level 2!

Match history

BakuraniWhite000.00$004/10/2026, 21:42:26 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra1391.44$69k04/10/2026, 20:47:54 UTC
OzetiManticore10130.77$172k04/10/2026, 19:46:22 UTC
BakuraniValkyra490.44$106k04/10/2026, 18:13:20 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra321.50$47k04/10/2026, 16:51:17 UTC
BakuraniValkyra230.67$60501/10/2026, 21:36:58 UTC
OzetiManticore580.63$72k01/10/2026, 20:42:41 UTC
OzetiValkyra000.00$7.5k30/09/2026, 21:09:41 UTC
BakuraniWhite000.00$030/09/2026, 20:47:56 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 4 Oct, 20:45 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Cj*_*Dj with MP5headshoton NorthAmerica
  2. Sun 4 Oct, 20:44 UTCRADYN killed Purrkinov Pavetsky with AK74on NorthAmerica
  3. Sun 4 Oct, 20:44 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Dr.Edgeman with MP5on NorthAmerica
  4. Sun 4 Oct, 20:43 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Gen.BEAR UK with MP5108 mon NorthAmerica
  5. Sun 4 Oct, 20:42 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Malicious Mango with MP5on NorthAmerica
  6. Sun 4 Oct, 20:39 UTC[ZA] BEASTbaT killed Purrkinov Pavetsky with Mosin Nagantheadshot311 mon NorthAmerica
  7. Sun 4 Oct, 20:38 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Cj*_*Dj with MP5on NorthAmerica
  8. Sun 4 Oct, 20:37 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Prince Griffon with MP5on NorthAmerica
  9. Sun 4 Oct, 20:35 UTC[$$$] Smoese killed Purrkinov Pavetsky with AMR 50on NorthAmerica
  10. Sun 4 Oct, 20:30 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Godlike with MP5on NorthAmerica
  11. Sun 4 Oct, 20:29 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed [$$$] Smoese with MP5on NorthAmerica
  12. Sun 4 Oct, 20:28 UTCDutchriot killed Purrkinov Pavetsky with M1911on NorthAmerica
  13. Sun 4 Oct, 20:24 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed TheGAZZA with MP5on NorthAmerica
  14. Sun 4 Oct, 20:23 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Gyro with MP5on NorthAmerica
  15. Sun 4 Oct, 20:22 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed [WDZA] 3NIGMA with MP5on NorthAmerica
  16. Sun 4 Oct, 20:22 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Webhead with MP5on NorthAmerica
  17. Sun 4 Oct, 20:17 UTCPurrkinov Pavetsky killed Dutchriot with MP5on NorthAmerica
  18. Sun 4 Oct, 20:15 UTCBobby Freeman killed Purrkinov Pavetsky with Galilon NorthAmerica
  19. Sun 4 Oct, 20:09 UTCFoxtrot killed Purrkinov Pavetsky with M67 frag grenadeon NorthAmerica
  20. Sun 4 Oct, 20:01 UTCPINK PANTHER™ killed Purrkinov Pavetsky with Humvee M249on NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.