Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[WTF] Blackfrost

Blackfrost🇿🇦VerifiedBronze Supporter6 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 44,700 XP total

200 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 6

0W 6L · 0.31 K/D · 2.2 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
Kills
13
Deaths
42
K/D
0.31
Cash
$222k
Matches played
6
Matches won
0
Matches lost
6
Highest kill streak
5
MVP count
0
Headshot %
25.0%
of 20 recorded kills
Longest kill
75 m
Playtime
5h
Kills / hour
2.2

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    17 kills, 5 headshots

  2. Galil

    2 kills, 0 headshots

  3. Medium hammer

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani300.48
Zestafona200.07
Ozeti100.20

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore300.50
Valkyra200.14
Lonestar100.00

Favourite targets

  1. [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™killed 2 · died to 2
  2. [HOND] ☆✪✯WasabiAMi✯✪☆killed 2 · died to 1

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [DÆTH] A_M_A_L_Ikilled 0 · died to 5
  2. [YmMs] Nat Skoen™killed 0 · died to 4
  3. iPodkilled 0 · died to 3
  4. [blue] Eroskilled 0 · died to 3
  5. [BLUE] Carrykilled 0 · died to 3

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $24k in 2 matches
  2. Fri, 16 Oct 2026
    $197k in 4 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 19/10/2026, 16:35:30 UTC ⬆️ [WTF] Blackfrost leveled up to level 4!
  • 16/10/2026, 23:26:58 UTC ✅ [WTF] Blackfrost completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 23:26:58 UTC 🏅 [WTF] Blackfrost unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 16/10/2026, 23:26:58 UTC ⚡ [WTF] Blackfrost hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 23:26:43 UTC ✅ [WTF] Blackfrost completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 16/10/2026, 23:25:57 UTC ⬆️ [WTF] Blackfrost leveled up to level 3!
  • 16/10/2026, 23:25:57 UTC 🔫 [WTF] Blackfrost is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 16/10/2026, 18:40:23 UTC 🔫 [WTF] Blackfrost is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniValkyra280.25$24k19/10/2026, 16:35:10 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar000.00$019/10/2026, 15:27:25 UTC
BakuraniManticore991.00$55k16/10/2026, 23:45:43 UTC
OzetiManticore150.20$37k16/10/2026, 22:46:42 UTC
BakuraniManticore060.00$55k16/10/2026, 21:59:42 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra1140.07$50k16/10/2026, 20:55:56 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 19 Oct, 15:56 UTC[1V30] NeverTilt killed [WTF] Blackfrost with Galilon Europe
  2. Mon 19 Oct, 15:55 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost diedon Europe
  3. Mon 19 Oct, 15:52 UTC[N/A] ItsEyeJasper killed [WTF] Blackfrost with MP5on Europe
  4. Mon 19 Oct, 15:52 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed Snowman with Galilon Europe
  5. Mon 19 Oct, 15:49 UTCiPod killed [WTF] Blackfrost with SVDon Europe
  6. Mon 19 Oct, 15:49 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed DirtySanchez with Galilon Europe
  7. Mon 19 Oct, 15:41 UTCHOTDOGS_FPS killed [WTF] Blackfrost with BMR-308headshoton Europe
  8. Mon 19 Oct, 15:37 UTC[DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I killed [WTF] Blackfrost with BMR-308on Europe
  9. Mon 19 Oct, 15:36 UTC[DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I killed [WTF] Blackfrost with BMR-308on Europe
  10. Mon 19 Oct, 15:33 UTCBubbles killed [WTF] Blackfrost with AK74headshoton Europe
  11. Fri 16 Oct, 23:43 UTCShadowghost killed [WTF] Blackfrost with AK74on Kavkazi
  12. Fri 16 Oct, 23:37 UTCspectrum abuser killed [WTF] Blackfrost with AK74on Kavkazi
  13. Fri 16 Oct, 23:33 UTCiPod killed [WTF] Blackfrost with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  14. Fri 16 Oct, 23:27 UTC[DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I killed [WTF] Blackfrost with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  15. Fri 16 Oct, 23:26 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed SAViC ᡕᠵデ气亠 with AK74headshoton Kavkazi
  16. Fri 16 Oct, 23:26 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed [DÆTH] [RPG] OneTap™ with AK74on Kavkazi
  17. Fri 16 Oct, 23:25 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed [TCF] GT_RAIDER with AK74on Kavkazi
  18. Fri 16 Oct, 23:24 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed [BOZO] SwingLifeAway with AK74on Kavkazi
  19. Fri 16 Oct, 23:23 UTC[WTF] Blackfrost killed [CJTF] Mad Jack with AK74on Kavkazi
  20. Fri 16 Oct, 23:17 UTC[DÆTH] A_M_A_L_I killed [WTF] Blackfrost with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.