Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[CZ] Lee Ki Bum

Lee Ki Bum3 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 45,950 XP total

1450 / 2500 XP to level 5

Recent form · last 8

2W 6L · 0.76 K/D · 2.4 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. W
  5. W
  6. L
  7. L
  8. L
Kills
19
Deaths
25
K/D
0.76
Cash
$197k
Matches played
8
Matches won
2
Matches lost
6
Highest kill streak
4
MVP count
0
Headshot %
47.4%
of 19 recorded kills
Longest kill
230 m
Playtime
4h
Kills / hour
4.7

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant

    10 kills, 7 headshots

  2. AK74

    7 kills, 1 headshot

  3. GGX 17

    2 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona401.09
Bakurani210.00
Ozeti211.17

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Manticore320.50
Valkyra201.09
White200.00
Lonestar100.00

Favourite targets

  1. Bujakikilled 3 · died to 2
  2. The Sarge_ZAkilled 3 · died to 0
  3. Thonekilled 3 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. Bujakikilled 3 · died to 2
  2. g865hzkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 22 Oct 2026
    $0 in 1 match
  2. Wed, 21 Oct 2026
    $91k in 1 match
  3. Tue, 20 Oct 2026
    $106k in 6 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial

Recent events

  • 21/10/2026, 08:32:39 UTC ✅ [CZ] Lee Ki Bum completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 21/10/2026, 08:32:39 UTC 🔫 [CZ] Lee Ki Bum is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/10/2026, 08:30:38 UTC ⬆️ [CZ] Lee Ki Bum leveled up to level 4!
  • 21/10/2026, 08:22:10 UTC 🔫 [CZ] Lee Ki Bum is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 17:47:21 UTC 🏅 [CZ] Lee Ki Bum unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:26:30 UTC ⬆️ [CZ] Lee Ki Bum leveled up to level 3!
  • 20/10/2026, 16:16:29 UTC 🔫 [CZ] Lee Ki Bum is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 15:30:50 UTC ⬆️ [CZ] Lee Ki Bum leveled up to level 2!

Match history

ZestafonaValkyra000.00$022/10/2026, 08:05:34 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra12111.09$91k21/10/2026, 10:37:23 UTC
ZestafonaWhite000.00$020/10/2026, 17:47:03 UTC
OzetiManticore751.40$50k20/10/2026, 16:26:11 UTC
BakuraniManticore080.00$34k20/10/2026, 15:30:14 UTC
OzetiManticore010.00$20k20/10/2026, 09:15:34 UTC
BakuraniWhite000.00$020/10/2026, 07:49:39 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar000.00$2.5k20/10/2026, 06:01:44 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Wed 21 Oct, 09:03 UTCLunix killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with MP5on Kavkazi
  2. Wed 21 Oct, 08:54 UTC[Heli] Formm killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with AH-6M minigunson Kavkazi
  3. Wed 21 Oct, 08:51 UTCSky_Ripper killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with AK74on Kavkazi
  4. Wed 21 Oct, 08:48 UTCGreatWhit3 killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with A-91on Kavkazi
  5. Wed 21 Oct, 08:48 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Psychic_za with GGX 17on Kavkazi
  6. Wed 21 Oct, 08:44 UTC[NB] ittzCynder killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with AMP-9on Kavkazi
  7. Wed 21 Oct, 08:40 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Bujaki with Mosin Nagantheadshot136 mon Kavkazi
  8. Wed 21 Oct, 08:38 UTCJacmeist killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with Claymoreon Kavkazi
  9. Wed 21 Oct, 08:32 UTCGreyMatter263 killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with Bushmaster M17Sheadshoton Kavkazi
  10. Wed 21 Oct, 08:32 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Soulcaliberx with GGX 17headshoton Kavkazi
  11. Wed 21 Oct, 08:32 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed The Sarge_ZA with Mosin Nagantheadshot153 mon Kavkazi
  12. Wed 21 Oct, 08:30 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Oh hi doggie with Mosin Nagant230 mon Kavkazi
  13. Wed 21 Oct, 08:29 UTCBujaki killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with SV98headshot211 mon Kavkazi
  14. Wed 21 Oct, 08:28 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed The Sarge_ZA with Mosin Nagantheadshot214 mon Kavkazi
  15. Wed 21 Oct, 08:27 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed canman with Mosin Nagant173 mon Kavkazi
  16. Wed 21 Oct, 08:22 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Bujaki with Mosin Nagantheadshot144 mon Kavkazi
  17. Wed 21 Oct, 08:22 UTCBujaki killed [CZ] Lee Ki Bum with SV98headshot144 mon Kavkazi
  18. Wed 21 Oct, 08:21 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Thone with Mosin Nagantheadshot138 mon Kavkazi
  19. Wed 21 Oct, 08:21 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Bujaki with Mosin Nagantheadshot137 mon Kavkazi
  20. Wed 21 Oct, 08:17 UTC[CZ] Lee Ki Bum killed Milkman with Mosin Nagant162 mon Kavkazi

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.