Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Señor-por favor 4-й

Señor-por favor 4-йAll servers →
Level 22,100 XP total

1100 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 2

1W 1L · 1.00 K/D · 4.0 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
Kills
8
Deaths
8
K/D
1.00
Cash
$82k
Matches played
2
Matches won
1
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Headshot %
25.0%
of 8 recorded kills
Longest kill
66 m
Playtime
1h
Kills / hour
5.2

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. AK74

    3 kills, 2 headshots

  2. SV98

    3 kills, 0 headshots

  3. MAAWS

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 4 weapons
AK743267%14 m8 m
SV98300%42 m18 m
MAAWS100%66 m66 m
T-21100%13 m13 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Bakurani100.00
Ozeti111.33

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Valkyra211.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Thu, 8 Oct 2026
    $82k in 2 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 08/10/2026, 21:00:14 UTC ⬆️ Señor-por favor 4-й leveled up to level 2!
  • 08/10/2026, 21:00:14 UTC 🔫 Señor-por favor 4-й is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 08/10/2026, 20:10:28 UTC 🔫 Señor-por favor 4-й is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniValkyra020.00$2.3k08/10/2026, 22:06:16 UTC
OzetiValkyra861.33$80k08/10/2026, 21:09:00 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Thu 8 Oct, 21:24 UTCMAYED killed Señor-por favor 4-й with Galilon Kavkazi
  2. Thu 8 Oct, 21:20 UTC[AGNC] ✪ 3aMo Moselhy killed Señor-por favor 4-й with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  3. Thu 8 Oct, 21:01 UTC[HRGZ] SpoegKoedoe killed Señor-por favor 4-й with Galilon Europe
  4. Thu 8 Oct, 21:00 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed MrPool with AK74headshoton Europe
  5. Thu 8 Oct, 20:57 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed [Cpt] Somali-Sid 💡 with MAAWSon Europe
  6. Thu 8 Oct, 20:54 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed [RSA] Just_Steyn_Alive with AK74headshoton Europe
  7. Thu 8 Oct, 20:47 UTC2Slow killed Señor-por favor 4-й with Galilheadshoton Europe
  8. Thu 8 Oct, 20:47 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed [HRGZ] SpoegKoedoe with AK74on Europe
  9. Thu 8 Oct, 20:36 UTCVonSwiet killed Señor-por favor 4-й with Galilheadshoton Europe
  10. Thu 8 Oct, 20:33 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed Dark Rain with T-21on Europe
  11. Thu 8 Oct, 20:32 UTC[s7s] Š7ŠツINVOKERツ killed Señor-por favor 4-й with AK74on Europe
  12. Thu 8 Oct, 20:25 UTCEvulM killed Señor-por favor 4-й with M4on Europe
  13. Thu 8 Oct, 20:10 UTCsmyth-s36 killed Señor-por favor 4-й with Scout Rifle TDon Europe
  14. Thu 8 Oct, 20:10 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed [NIR] 5M1CK with SV98on Europe
  15. Thu 8 Oct, 20:10 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed Shmern with SV98on Europe
  16. Thu 8 Oct, 20:05 UTCSeñor-por favor 4-й killed [WDZA] VOID with SV98on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.