Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[RAW] Pepe

Pepe🇿🇦All servers →
Level 714,600 XP total

1100 / 4000 XP to level 8

Recent form · last 10

5W 5L · 0.86 K/D · 5.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. W
  5. L
  6. W
  7. L
  8. L
  9. W
  10. L
Kills
21
Deaths
24
K/D
0.88
Cash
$161k
Matches played
2
Matches won
1
Matches lost
1
Highest kill streak
3
MVP count
0
Headshot %
33.3%
of 6 recorded kills
Longest kill
27 m
Playtime
1h
Kills / hour
10.7

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Bushmaster M17S

    5 kills, 2 headshots

  2. C4 charge

    1 kill, 0 headshots

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti110.88
Zestafona100.86

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar210.88

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Mon, 19 Oct 2026
    $33k in 1 match
  2. Thu, 15 Oct 2026
    $128k in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 15/10/2026, 20:43:25 UTC ⬆️ [RAW] Pepe leveled up to level 7!
  • 15/10/2026, 20:38:55 UTC ✅ [RAW] Pepe completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 15/10/2026, 20:34:55 UTC 🔫 [RAW] Pepe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 20:15:56 UTC ✅ [RAW] Pepe completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 15/10/2026, 19:55:41 UTC 🔫 [RAW] Pepe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 27/09/2026, 19:28:38 UTC ⬆️ [RAW] Pepe leveled up to level 6!
  • 27/09/2026, 19:18:37 UTC 🔫 [RAW] Pepe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:31:44 UTC ✅ [RAW] Pepe completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:31:44 UTC 🏅 [RAW] Pepe unlocked an achievement: Rampage!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:31:44 UTC 🔥 [RAW] Pepe is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:26:59 UTC ✅ [RAW] Pepe completed a daily challenge: kills_without_dying!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:23:59 UTC ✅ [RAW] Pepe completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:23:59 UTC ⬆️ [RAW] Pepe leveled up to level 4!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:18:59 UTC ✅ [RAW] Pepe completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:18:59 UTC 🏅 [RAW] Pepe unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:18:59 UTC ⚡ [RAW] Pepe hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:17:14 UTC 🔫 [RAW] Pepe is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 27/09/2026, 15:03:43 UTC 🏅 [RAW] Pepe unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 27/09/2026, 14:46:42 UTC ⬆️ [RAW] Pepe leveled up to level 2!

Match history

ZestafonaLonestar670.86$33k19/10/2026, 22:09:00 UTC
OzetiLonestar15170.88$128k15/10/2026, 20:42:40 UTC
OzetiValkyra030.00$4.1k02/10/2026, 22:58:00 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra020.00$7.5k27/09/2026, 21:00:56 UTC
OzetiValkyra971.29$97k27/09/2026, 19:28:08 UTC
BakuraniLonestar240.50$13k27/09/2026, 17:45:34 UTC
OzetiValkyra1591.67$108k27/09/2026, 16:32:46 UTC
BakuraniValkyra000.00$027/09/2026, 15:03:28 UTC
BakuraniValkyra270.29$106k27/09/2026, 15:03:13 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra680.75$38k27/09/2026, 13:47:40 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Mon 19 Oct, 21:36 UTC[DUCK] D4LA JUBZ killed [RAW] Pepe with PKMon NorthAmerica
  2. Mon 19 Oct, 21:36 UTC[RAW] Pepe killed [PFU] Toxicated Rat with Bushmaster M17Son NorthAmerica
  3. Mon 19 Oct, 21:32 UTCTERMINATORprime killed [RAW] Pepe with Galilheadshoton NorthAmerica
  4. Mon 19 Oct, 21:28 UTC[ISS] m r d a w g z a killed [RAW] Pepe with Galilon NorthAmerica
  5. Mon 19 Oct, 21:28 UTC[RAW] Pepe killed [PFU] Cookie™ with Bushmaster M17Son NorthAmerica
  6. Mon 19 Oct, 21:22 UTC[K5-1] Wulvie killed [RAW] Pepe with A-91on NorthAmerica
  7. Mon 19 Oct, 21:22 UTC[RAW] Pepe killed crazy with Bushmaster M17Son NorthAmerica
  8. Mon 19 Oct, 21:16 UTCSyndelirious killed [RAW] Pepe with TCXon NorthAmerica
  9. Mon 19 Oct, 21:10 UTCPsychologistZA killed [RAW] Pepe with SV98headshoton NorthAmerica
  10. Mon 19 Oct, 21:10 UTC[RAW] Pepe killed VerticalPineapple with Bushmaster M17Sheadshoton NorthAmerica
  11. Mon 19 Oct, 21:09 UTC[RAW] Pepe killed ✪ Zapdos with Bushmaster M17Sheadshoton NorthAmerica
  12. Mon 19 Oct, 21:06 UTC[SRU] oHuSqYo killed [RAW] Pepe with TCXon NorthAmerica
  13. Mon 19 Oct, 21:05 UTC[RAW] Pepe killed marked with C4 chargeon NorthAmerica
  14. Fri 2 Oct, 22:46 UTC[WDZA] iJuicyJosh killed [RAW] Pepe with Galilon Europe
  15. Fri 2 Oct, 22:42 UTC[WDZA] Adm-Ghost™ killed [RAW] Pepe with Havoc 2A42 autocannon110 mon Europe
  16. Fri 2 Oct, 22:40 UTC[RAW] DJMFChambers killed [RAW] Pepe with M1911on Europe
  17. Fri 2 Oct, 22:36 UTC[DDC] DutchCourage_za killed [RAW] Pepe with Galilon Europe
  18. Sun 27 Sept, 19:45 UTC[BÆST] bitBeast killed [RAW] Pepe with SV98headshot427 mon NorthAmerica
  19. Sun 27 Sept, 19:34 UTCFarya killed [RAW] Pepe with AMR 50292 mon NorthAmerica
  20. Sun 27 Sept, 19:21 UTC[RAW] Pepe killed KnewbieS with SVD386 mon Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.