Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Silver Fox

Silver Fox🇿🇦All servers →
Level 33,800 XP total

1300 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 4

1W 3L · 0.74 K/D · 5.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. W

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

No achievements unlocked yet.

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 20/10/2026, 20:32:57 UTC 🔫 Silver Fox is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 20/10/2026, 20:28:36 UTC ⬆️ Silver Fox leveled up to level 3!
  • 19/10/2026, 08:39:41 UTC ⬆️ Silver Fox leveled up to level 2!
  • 19/10/2026, 08:18:35 UTC 🔫 Silver Fox is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniManticore680.75$60k20/10/2026, 21:31:28 UTC
ZestafonaValkyra680.75$47k20/10/2026, 20:14:43 UTC
OzetiLonestar040.00$13k19/10/2026, 09:40:34 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar871.14$55k19/10/2026, 08:39:25 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Tue 20 Oct, 21:28 UTCBAdDoG404 killed Silver Fox with AK74on Kavkazi
  2. Tue 20 Oct, 21:23 UTCSquatuman killed Silver Fox with Galil108 mon Kavkazi
  3. Tue 20 Oct, 21:20 UTC[SQSQ] SeaDawgCG killed Silver Fox with M67 frag grenadeon Kavkazi
  4. Tue 20 Oct, 21:10 UTCSilver Fox killed BigBoyBerties with Mosin Nagantheadshot145 mon Kavkazi
  5. Tue 20 Oct, 21:01 UTCDrago43 killed Silver Fox with SV98headshoton Kavkazi
  6. Tue 20 Oct, 20:56 UTCSee kakerlak killed Silver Fox with AK74on Kavkazi
  7. Tue 20 Oct, 20:56 UTCSilver Fox killed Jakkerman24 with Mosin Naganton Kavkazi
  8. Tue 20 Oct, 20:51 UTCJeronimo killed Silver Fox with M4on Kavkazi
  9. Tue 20 Oct, 20:50 UTCSilver Fox killed [DVNT] 𝔻𝕍ℕ𝕋 | The_Marine with Mosin Nagantheadshot168 mon Kavkazi
  10. Tue 20 Oct, 20:38 UTCZenoxtale killed Silver Fox with Mosin Nagantheadshot177 mon Kavkazi
  11. Tue 20 Oct, 20:34 UTCmagoo killed Silver Fox with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  12. Tue 20 Oct, 20:32 UTCSilver Fox killed JakeTheDog with Mosin Nagantheadshoton Kavkazi
  13. Tue 20 Oct, 20:28 UTCSilver Fox killed C R I S P Y ZA with Mosin Nagant326 mon Kavkazi
  14. Tue 20 Oct, 20:20 UTCSilver Fox killed [WDZA] 👍🏻M4NGO👍🏻 with Mosin Naganton Kavkazi
  15. Tue 20 Oct, 20:12 UTC[RECE] bLazE killed Silver Fox with Galilon NorthAmerica
  16. Tue 20 Oct, 20:12 UTCSilver Fox killed wvanzyl85 with Mosin Naganton NorthAmerica
  17. Tue 20 Oct, 20:11 UTC[ZA] Nani killed Silver Fox with Mosin Nagantheadshoton NorthAmerica
  18. Tue 20 Oct, 20:01 UTC[ZA] Foxy killed Silver Fox with RPG-7on NorthAmerica
  19. Tue 20 Oct, 20:00 UTCWulf killed Silver Fox with Galilon NorthAmerica
  20. Tue 20 Oct, 19:58 UTCSilver Fox killed LiQuid with AK74headshot112 mon NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.