Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[ZA] *ChuckKaaswors*

*ChuckKaaswors*🇿🇦All servers →
Level 58,150 XP total

1150 / 3000 XP to level 6

Recent form · last 4

1W 3L · 0.63 K/D · 8.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
  4. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • CZ SurvivorSpend 60 minutes in the CZ without dying
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 15/10/2026, 15:40:09 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* leveled up to level 5!
  • 15/10/2026, 15:40:09 UTC 🔫 [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:58:53 UTC ✅ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:45:23 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* leveled up to level 4!
  • 15/10/2026, 14:27:38 UTC 🔫 [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 13:25:52 UTC 🔫 [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 13:22:52 UTC ✅ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 15/10/2026, 13:20:52 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* leveled up to level 3!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:36:22 UTC 🔫 [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:05:07 UTC ✅ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:05:07 UTC ⬆️ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* leveled up to level 2!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:05:07 UTC 🏅 [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 15/10/2026, 12:05:07 UTC ⚡ [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 15/10/2026, 11:57:52 UTC 🔫 [ZA] *ChuckKaaswors* is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

BakuraniValkyra490.44$26k15/10/2026, 17:46:56 UTC
BakuraniManticore11200.55$71k15/10/2026, 15:05:08 UTC
BakuraniValkyra8130.62$59k15/10/2026, 13:30:52 UTC
BakuraniValkyra991.00$53k15/10/2026, 12:16:52 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

Nothing yet.

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.