Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi

strain🇿🇦4 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 33,800 XP total

1300 / 2000 XP to level 4

Recent form · last 4

0W 4L · 0.50 K/D · 4.0 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
Kills
0
Deaths
0
K/D
0.00
Cash
$0
Matches played
1
Matches won
0
Matches lost
0
Highest kill streak
0
MVP count
0
Headshot %
—
of 0 recorded kills
Longest kill
—
Playtime
0m
Kills / hour
0.0

Personal bests

No completed matches yet.

Top weapons

No kills recorded by the kill feed yet.

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Zestafona100.00

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
White100.00

Favourite targets

None yet.

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

None yet.

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Mon, 14 Sept 2026
    $0 in 1 match

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude

Recent events

  • 17/10/2026, 21:46:44 UTC ✅ [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 17/10/2026, 20:03:28 UTC ⬆️ [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi leveled up to level 3!
  • 17/10/2026, 19:50:43 UTC 🔫 [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 18:59:13 UTC ✅ [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 18:59:13 UTC ⬆️ [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi leveled up to level 2!
  • 17/10/2026, 18:59:13 UTC 🏅 [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 17/10/2026, 18:59:13 UTC ⚡ [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 17/10/2026, 18:49:13 UTC 🔫 [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

ZestafonaValkyra331.00$24k17/10/2026, 22:36:45 UTC
OzetiValkyra7160.44$52k17/10/2026, 21:05:14 UTC
BakuraniLonestar6130.46$73k17/10/2026, 19:36:13 UTC
ZestafonaWhite000.00$014/09/2026, 21:23:01 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sat 17 Oct, 21:48 UTCKrummel killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with MP5on Kavkazi
  2. Sat 17 Oct, 21:47 UTC[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi killed Goose with AK74on Kavkazi
  3. Sat 17 Oct, 21:46 UTC[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi killed Sandman with AK74on Kavkazi
  4. Sat 17 Oct, 21:44 UTCKaNN killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with Galilon Kavkazi
  5. Sat 17 Oct, 21:39 UTC[RZA] VIPERSTRONG killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with PP-Bizonon Kavkazi
  6. Sat 17 Oct, 21:39 UTC[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi killed mello_sparkie with AK74on Kavkazi
  7. Sat 17 Oct, 20:57 UTCSamuelBtsTTV killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with Mosin Nagantheadshoton NorthAmerica
  8. Sat 17 Oct, 20:52 UTCNamDog killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with MP5headshoton NorthAmerica
  9. Sat 17 Oct, 20:43 UTCBotha4 killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with MP5on NorthAmerica
  10. Sat 17 Oct, 20:43 UTC[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi killed Rage7998 with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  11. Sat 17 Oct, 20:40 UTCBotha4 killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with M67 frag grenadeon NorthAmerica
  12. Sat 17 Oct, 20:39 UTC[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi killed おたく (Otaku) with AK74on NorthAmerica
  13. Sat 17 Oct, 20:37 UTC[WDZA] Thunderhawk270 killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with Galilon NorthAmerica
  14. Sat 17 Oct, 20:35 UTC[TAXI] SGT_Xman412 killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with SV98130 mon NorthAmerica
  15. Sat 17 Oct, 20:27 UTC[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi diedon NorthAmerica
  16. Sat 17 Oct, 20:23 UTCWohn Jick killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with STN 06 MountedMachineGunon NorthAmerica
  17. Sat 17 Oct, 20:18 UTCMikkel killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with AK74headshoton NorthAmerica
  18. Sat 17 Oct, 20:07 UTC[WDZA] Thunderhawk270 killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with Galilon NorthAmerica
  19. Sat 17 Oct, 20:03 UTCSupremeLeader killed [EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi with AK74on NorthAmerica
  20. Sat 17 Oct, 20:03 UTC[EFF] Honorable Mbuyiseni Ndlozi killed Shaun with AK74on NorthAmerica

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.