Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

[Fur] glitch234

glitch234🇿🇦2 losses in a rowAll servers →
Level 22,150 XP total

1150 / 1500 XP to level 3

Recent form · last 2

0W 2L · 1.13 K/D · 4.5 kills per match

  1. L
  2. L

No matches yet in Season 1. See career stats

Achievements

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Steam Achievements

  • This is WARDOGSComplete the Tutorial
  • That was rude
  • Top DogFinish the match as the top cash earner across all teams
  • Fat StacksReach $100,000 net profit in a single life
  • Long ShotGet a kill from over 950m away
  • RicochetKill an enemy player with a ricochet bullet
  • Do Not ResuscitateKill an enemy player using the defibrillator charge

Recent events

  • 18/10/2026, 19:27:32 UTC ✅ [Fur] glitch234 completed a daily challenge: kill_streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 19:27:32 UTC ⬆️ [Fur] glitch234 leveled up to level 2!
  • 18/10/2026, 19:27:32 UTC 🏅 [Fur] glitch234 unlocked an achievement: Killing Spree!
  • 18/10/2026, 19:27:32 UTC ⚡ [Fur] glitch234 hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 18/10/2026, 19:22:17 UTC 🔫 [Fur] glitch234 is on a 3 kill streak!

Match history

OzetiLonestar000.00$018/10/2026, 21:26:48 UTC
ZestafonaLonestar981.13$64k18/10/2026, 20:25:04 UTC

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Sun 18 Oct, 20:18 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed [NB] BrownEye with L81 mortar322 mon Europe
  2. Sun 18 Oct, 20:18 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed Supreme Leader with L81 mortar321 mon Europe
  3. Sun 18 Oct, 20:11 UTC[EXDr] EUNOiT killed [Fur] glitch234 with Galilon Europe
  4. Sun 18 Oct, 20:01 UTCStray killed [Fur] glitch234 with AK74on Europe
  5. Sun 18 Oct, 19:57 UTCPsycho killed [Fur] glitch234 with Galilon Europe
  6. Sun 18 Oct, 19:48 UTCJacmeist killed [Fur] glitch234 with SV98384 mon Europe
  7. Sun 18 Oct, 19:48 UTC[NB] ittzCynder killed [Fur] glitch234 with SV98headshot351 mon Europe
  8. Sun 18 Oct, 19:47 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed BALLAS699 with Galilon Europe
  9. Sun 18 Oct, 19:41 UTC[NB] Geek-Physique killed [Fur] glitch234 with SV98headshot389 mon Europe
  10. Sun 18 Oct, 19:37 UTCDave killed [Fur] glitch234 with MP5headshoton Europe
  11. Sun 18 Oct, 19:27 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed [PFU] Toxicated Rat with a vehicle117 mon Europe
  12. Sun 18 Oct, 19:27 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed [PFU] Cookie™ with a vehicle117 mon Europe
  13. Sun 18 Oct, 19:22 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed [EXDr] EUNOiT with a vehicleon Europe
  14. Sun 18 Oct, 19:21 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed Jeeves with Galilon Europe
  15. Sun 18 Oct, 19:21 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed Pietman with Galilon Europe
  16. Sun 18 Oct, 19:18 UTCSinutapped killed [Fur] glitch234 with Galilon Europe
  17. Sun 18 Oct, 19:15 UTC[Fur] glitch234 killed BattleCattle@bandit with Bushmaster M17Son Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.