Wardogs ZA logoWARDOGS ZA

Not Top Fragger ™

Not Top Fragger ™All servers →
Level 716,100 XP total

2600 / 4000 XP to level 8

Recent form · last 10

2W 7L · 0.59 K/D · 1.9 kills per match

  1. W
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
  6. L
  7. L
  8. –
  9. L
  10. W
Kills
71
Deaths
62
K/D
1.15
Cash
$517k
Matches played
15
Matches won
2
Matches lost
12
Highest kill streak
17
MVP count
0
Headshot %
25.0%
of 20 recorded kills
Longest kill
617 m
Playtime
8h
Kills / hour
8.0

Personal bests

Top weapons

  1. Galil

    5 kills, 3 headshots

  2. Mosin Nagant

    4 kills, 1 headshot

  3. AK74

    3 kills, 1 headshot

Weapon, distance and headshot counts only include kills made after the server's live kill feed was turned on.

Show all 8 weapons
Galil5360%109 m25 m
Mosin Nagant4125%306 m121 m
AK743133%88 m45 m
GGX 18300%59 m23 m
L81 mortar200%617 m595 m
SVD100%106 m106 m
Deagle100%10 m10 m
Bushmaster M17S100%53 m53 m

By map

MapMatchesWinsK/D
Ozeti701.59
Bakurani511.14
Zestafona310.29

By faction

FactionMatchesWinsK/D
Lonestar701.35
Manticore410.50
Valkyra411.19

Favourite targets

  1. Rob Riding Woodkilled 3 · died to 0

The players they've killed most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Nemeses

  1. [HNL] Coati♔killed 0 · died to 2
  2. [DÆF] JAXkilled 0 · died to 2
  3. [PRWN] xetrolixkilled 0 · died to 2

The players who've killed them most. Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.

Cash per day

  1. Fri, 25 Sept 2026
    $69k in 2 matches
  2. Thu, 24 Sept 2026
    $0 in 1 match
  3. Wed, 23 Sept 2026
    $77k in 2 matches
  4. Mon, 21 Sept 2026
    $39k in 4 matches
  5. Sat, 19 Sept 2026
    $40k in 3 matches
  6. Tue, 15 Sept 2026
    $292k in 3 matches

Days are in UTC; a match counts towards the day it ended.

Achievements

  • Survivor

    Complete a Match without dying

  • War Machine

    Get 25 kills in a single Match

  • Rampage

    Reach a 10 kill streak

  • Killing Spree

    Reach a 5 kill streak

Today's challenges

  • Get 15 kills

    0 / 15 · +300 XP

  • Play 3 matches

    0 / 3 · +200 XP

  • Reach a 5-kill streak

    0 / 5 · +350 XP

  • Get 10 kills in a single match

    0 / 10 · +400 XP

  • Get 8 kills without dying

    0 / 8 · +400 XP

  • Win 4 matches

    0 / 4 · +1000 XP

Recent events

  • 25/09/2026, 20:26:13 UTC 🔫 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 25/09/2026, 20:13:57 UTC 🔫 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 23/09/2026, 21:45:29 UTC ⬆️ Not Top Fragger ™ leveled up to level 7!
  • 23/09/2026, 21:11:43 UTC 🔫 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 21/09/2026, 18:19:32 UTC 🏅 Not Top Fragger ™ unlocked an achievement: Survivor!
  • 19/09/2026, 22:31:17 UTC ⬆️ Not Top Fragger ™ leveled up to level 6!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:42:40 UTC 🏅 Not Top Fragger ™ unlocked an achievement: War Machine!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:21:39 UTC 🔥 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 10 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:20:24 UTC ⬆️ Not Top Fragger ™ leveled up to level 5!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:20:24 UTC ⚡ Not Top Fragger ™ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:20:24 UTC 🔫 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:14:09 UTC 🔫 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:03:54 UTC ⚡ Not Top Fragger ™ hit a 5 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 22:02:08 UTC 🔫 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 3 kill streak!
  • 15/09/2026, 20:54:43 UTC ⬆️ Not Top Fragger ™ leveled up to level 4!
  • 15/09/2026, 20:52:12 UTC ✅ Not Top Fragger ™ completed a daily challenge: kills!
  • 15/09/2026, 20:51:27 UTC ✅ Not Top Fragger ™ completed a daily challenge: kills_in_match!
  • 15/09/2026, 20:51:27 UTC ⬆️ Not Top Fragger ™ leveled up to level 3!
  • 15/09/2026, 20:51:27 UTC 🏅 Not Top Fragger ™ unlocked an achievement: Rampage!
  • 15/09/2026, 20:51:27 UTC 🔥 Not Top Fragger ™ is on a 10 kill streak!

Match history

Recent kills & deaths

  1. Fri 25 Sept, 20:57 UTCThe Light killed Not Top Fragger ™ with L81 mortar476 mon Kavkazi
  2. Fri 25 Sept, 20:54 UTC[BÆST] bitBeast killed Not Top Fragger ™ with SV98103 mon Kavkazi
  3. Fri 25 Sept, 20:52 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed [BÆST] bitBeast with Galilheadshot109 mon Kavkazi
  4. Fri 25 Sept, 20:46 UTC[ANC1] Z3styy_ killed Not Top Fragger ™ with SV98258 mon Kavkazi
  5. Fri 25 Sept, 20:36 UTCBubbles killed Not Top Fragger ™ with M4on Kavkazi
  6. Fri 25 Sept, 20:35 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed [ANC1] WoLFM0th3r_ZA with Galilheadshoton Kavkazi
  7. Fri 25 Sept, 20:32 UTC[PRWN] xetrolix killed Not Top Fragger ™ with Galilon Kavkazi
  8. Fri 25 Sept, 20:31 UTC[PRWN] xetrolix killed Not Top Fragger ™ with Galilon Kavkazi
  9. Fri 25 Sept, 20:26 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed Rob Riding Wood with Galilon Europe
  10. Fri 25 Sept, 20:25 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed Rob Riding Wood with Galilheadshoton Europe
  11. Fri 25 Sept, 20:24 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed ~Killer~Prince~ with Galilon Europe
  12. Fri 25 Sept, 20:20 UTC[fkn] JAX killed Not Top Fragger ™ with AMP-9on Europe
  13. Fri 25 Sept, 20:14 UTC[fkn] JAX killed Not Top Fragger ™ with AMP-9on Europe
  14. Fri 25 Sept, 20:13 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed [BS] KMS with AK74on Europe
  15. Fri 25 Sept, 20:11 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed Rob Riding Wood with AK74headshoton Europe
  16. Fri 25 Sept, 20:10 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed BoxMaster (Muted) with AK74on Europe
  17. Wed 23 Sept, 21:59 UTC[INF] .ArkAngel. killed Not Top Fragger ™ with AH-6M minigunson Europe
  18. Wed 23 Sept, 21:50 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed CptKaulaparta with L81 mortar617 mon Europe
  19. Wed 23 Sept, 21:46 UTCDear_II killed Not Top Fragger ™ with C4 chargeon Europe
  20. Wed 23 Sept, 21:45 UTCNot Top Fragger ™ killed Fouleck Twitch with GGX 18on Europe

Counts only kills made after each server's live kill feed was turned on.